Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA Grupo VIII ( 2015 / 2016 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo VIII ( 2015 / 2016 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 6 1 0 5 0 2 46 14 34
2 BERGARA K.E. 14 4 2 1 4 1 2 32 15 27
3 ELGOIBAR C.D. 14 3 2 2 4 1 2 40 23 24
4 ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 3 2 2 4 0 3 32 18 23
5 ARRASATE C.D. 14 3 0 4 3 3 1 22 20 21
6 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 14 3 0 4 2 2 3 30 36 17
7 URKI C.D. 14 2 1 4 1 1 5 14 29 11
8 ARIZMENDI K.E. 14 0 1 6 0 1 6 5 66 2

Jornada: 1

10/01/2016

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 5 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. 1 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

17/01/2016

  
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 2 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 6 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

24/01/2016

  
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 5 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 5 ANTZUOLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

31/01/2016

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 10 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/02/2016

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/02/2016

  
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 9 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/02/2016

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 5 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

06/03/2016

  
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 6 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

13/03/2016

  
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

20/03/2016

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 7 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

10/04/2016

  
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

17/04/2016

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 1 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

24/04/2016

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 10 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

01/05/2016

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
URKI C.D. 3 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir