Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA Grupo IV ( 2015 / 2016 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA  Grupo IV ( 2015 / 2016 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LAZKAO K.E. 15 5 2 0 5 1 2 38 14 33
2 BEASAIN S.D. 15 4 2 1 5 1 2 45 28 30
3 DANENA AMAROZ 15 5 0 3 2 1 4 31 32 22
4 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 15 4 1 3 3 0 4 24 30 22
5 UROLA K.E. 15 4 0 3 0 2 6 29 53 14
6 ORDIZIA K.E. 15 2 0 6 1 0 6 32 42 9

Jornada: 1

10/01/2016

  
DANENA AMAROZ 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

17/01/2016

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 DANENA AMAROZ
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

24/01/2016

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ 5 - 3 UROLA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

31/01/2016

  
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 1 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 DANENA AMAROZ
Subir

Jornada: 5

07/02/2016

  
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
DANENA AMAROZ 0 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

14/02/2016

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 DANENA AMAROZ
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 6 - 2 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

21/02/2016

  
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ 0 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 7 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

28/02/2016

  
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 DANENA AMAROZ
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

06/03/2016

  
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 8 - 1 UROLA K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

13/03/2016

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 1 - 2 DANENA AMAROZ
Subir

Jornada: 11

20/03/2016

  
DANENA AMAROZ 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 LAZKAO K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

10/04/2016

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 4 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 5 - 0 DANENA AMAROZ
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

17/04/2016

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ 7 - 1 UROLA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 1 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

24/04/2016

  
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 4 DANENA AMAROZ
Subir

Jornada: 15

01/05/2016

  
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
DANENA AMAROZ 3 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
Subir