Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo II ( 2015 / 2016 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo II ( 2015 / 2016 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 MARIÑO C.D. 18 6 2 1 4 4 1 31 11 36
2 ZESTOA K.B. 18 5 3 1 6 0 3 34 21 36
3 AÑORGA K.K.E 18 6 0 3 5 2 2 44 22 35
4 TOLOSA C.F. 18 5 2 2 5 2 2 37 23 34
5 OSTADAR S.K.T. 18 3 2 4 5 1 3 34 27 27
6 URKI C.D. ''A'' 18 5 1 3 3 0 6 36 39 25
7 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 18 3 2 4 3 3 3 27 37 23
8 AMARA BERRI K.E. ''A'' 18 3 2 4 0 3 6 22 39 14
9 BERGARA K.E. 18 2 3 4 1 1 7 20 40 13
10 OIARTZUN K.E. 18 1 1 7 1 2 6 16 42 9

Jornada: 1

03/01/2016

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
URKI C.D. A 0 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 2

10/01/2016

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 URKI C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

17/01/2016

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 URKI C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

24/01/2016

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
URKI C.D. A 2 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

31/01/2016

  
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 1 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 URKI C.D. A
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

07/02/2016

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
URKI C.D. A 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 5 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

14/02/2016

  
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 3 - 1 URKI C.D. A
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

21/02/2016

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
URKI C.D. A 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

28/02/2016

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 3 URKI C.D. A
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 0 - 5 MARIÑO C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 10

06/03/2016

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 4 - 7 URKI C.D. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 11

13/03/2016

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
URKI C.D. A 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 12

20/03/2016

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
URKI C.D. A 4 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/04/2016

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 0 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 URKI C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/04/2016

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 3 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. A 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 15

24/04/2016

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 3 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 URKI C.D. A
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

01/05/2016

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
URKI C.D. A 3 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 17

08/05/2016

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 2 URKI C.D. A
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

15/05/2016

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
URKI C.D. A 2 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
AÑORGA K.K.E 9 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir