Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo I ( 2015 / 2016 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo I ( 2015 / 2016 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 VASCONIA C.D. 18 6 2 1 6 2 1 52 27 40
2 BILLABONA K.E. 18 4 3 2 6 1 2 53 30 34
3 TRINTXERPE C.D. ''A'' 18 4 3 2 6 1 2 30 25 34
4 IDIAZABAL K.E. 18 7 0 2 3 1 5 61 51 31
5 USURBIL F.T. 18 5 0 4 3 3 3 29 37 27
6 URKI C.D. ''B'' 18 4 1 4 3 3 3 43 39 25
7 SORALUZE C.F. 18 5 2 2 2 1 6 46 55 24
8 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 18 2 2 5 1 4 4 29 41 15
9 IKASBERRI K.E. ''A'' 18 2 2 5 1 1 7 18 37 12
10 LENGOKOAK K.E. 18 2 3 4 0 1 8 35 54 10

Jornada: 1

03/01/2016

  
URKI C.D. B 6 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. A 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 2

10/01/2016

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E. A
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 0 - 0 URKI C.D. B
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

17/01/2016

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 5 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
URKI C.D. B 4 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. A 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

24/01/2016

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 2 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E. A
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 3 URKI C.D. B
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 5

31/01/2016

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 4 BILLABONA K.E.
URKI C.D. B 2 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 5 VASCONIA C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. A 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 6

07/02/2016

  
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E. A
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 URKI C.D. B
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

14/02/2016

  
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
URKI C.D. B 3 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
IKASBERRI K.E. A 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

21/02/2016

  
IKASBERRI K.E. A 1 - 5 BILLABONA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 4 - 3 URKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

28/02/2016

  
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
IDIAZABAL K.E. 5 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E.
URKI C.D. B 3 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 10

06/03/2016

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 5 - 3 URKI C.D. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 11

13/03/2016

  
IKASBERRI K.E. A 0 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
URKI C.D. B 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 4 BILLABONA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 9 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 12

20/03/2016

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 4 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 0 URKI C.D. B
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/04/2016

  
IKASBERRI K.E. A 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
URKI C.D. B 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/04/2016

  
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 6 URKI C.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 15

24/04/2016

  
IKASBERRI K.E. A 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 0 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 5 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
URKI C.D. B 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 4 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 16

01/05/2016

  
BILLABONA K.E. 8 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 URKI C.D. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 17

08/05/2016

  
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E. A
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 9 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URKI C.D. B 5 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

15/05/2016

  
SORALUZE C.F. 7 - 5 BILLABONA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
LENGOKOAK K.E. 4 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. A 0 - 1 URKI C.D. B
Subir