Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL COPA Grupo III ( 2015 / 2016 )

AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL COPA  Grupo III ( 2015 / 2016 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 SORALUZE C.F. 14 7 0 0 5 1 1 46 14 37
2 SEGURA K.E. 14 5 0 2 4 1 2 28 19 28
3 DANENA K.E. 14 3 2 2 4 0 3 34 33 23
4 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 14 3 2 2 2 0 5 29 32 17
5 ARIZMENDI K.E. 14 2 1 4 2 3 2 23 27 16
6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 3 1 3 1 2 4 18 26 15
7 UROLA K.E. 14 2 0 5 3 0 4 15 25 15
8 IKASBERRI K.E. 14 0 2 5 2 1 4 23 40 9

Jornada: 1

10/01/2016

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 3 ARIZMENDI K.E.
SEGURA K.E. 0 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 2

17/01/2016

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 SEGURA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 1 DANENA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

24/01/2016

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 3 ARIZMENDI K.E.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
SEGURA K.E. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

31/01/2016

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 SEGURA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 2 DANENA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/02/2016

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 6 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
SEGURA K.E. 3 - 4 DANENA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/02/2016

  
SEGURA K.E. 3 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 4 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/02/2016

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 DANENA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 SEGURA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

13/03/2016

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 DANENA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 0 SEGURA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

20/03/2016

  
SEGURA K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 3 ARIZMENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 10

10/04/2016

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 1 DANENA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 3 SEGURA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

17/04/2016

  
SEGURA K.E. 3 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ARIZMENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 12

24/04/2016

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 3 SEGURA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

01/05/2016

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 0 SEGURA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 5 DANENA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

08/05/2016

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
SEGURA K.E. 7 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir