Inicio / Federación - Histórico / BENJAMIN BENJAMIN 1. TRIMESTRE Grupo II ( 2015 / 2016 )

BENJAMIN BENJAMIN 1. TRIMESTRE  Grupo II ( 2015 / 2016 )

Jornada: 1

17/10/2015

  
LA ANUNCIATA A 2 - 0 SUMMA ALDAPETA D
SAN IGNACIO IK. C 3 - 1 SUMMA ALDAPETA B
SAN LUIS TXIKI MENDIOLA . 0 - 2 SAN IGNACIO A
SAN LUIS LA SALLE TXIKI 4 - 0 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
ALTZA 3 - 1 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B
LA ASUNCION B 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO B
SUMMA ALDAPETA C 3 - 1 MARIA REINA ESKOLA
THE ENGLISH SCHOOL 0 - 4 SUMMA ALDAPETA A
Subir

Jornada: 2

24/10/2015

  
SUMMA ALDAPETA D 4 - 1 THE ENGLISH SCHOOL
SUMMA ALDAPETA B 2 - 4 LA ANUNCIATA A
SAN IGNACIO A 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO IK. C
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 0 - 4 SAN LUIS TXIKI MENDIOLA .
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B 1 - 4 SAN LUIS LA SALLE TXIKI
SAN IGNACIO B 4 - 2 ALTZA
MARIA REINA ESKOLA 2 - 3 LA ASUNCION B
SUMMA ALDAPETA A 2 - 2 SUMMA ALDAPETA C
Subir

Jornada: 3

31/10/2015

  
SUMMA ALDAPETA D 4 - 0 SUMMA ALDAPETA B
LA ANUNCIATA A 2 - 3 SAN IGNACIO A
SAN IGNACIO IK. C 1 - 4 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
SAN LUIS TXIKI MENDIOLA . 4 - 1 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B
SAN LUIS LA SALLE TXIKI 4 - 1 SAN IGNACIO B
ALTZA 2 - 4 MARIA REINA ESKOLA
LA ASUNCION B 3 - 2 SUMMA ALDAPETA A
THE ENGLISH SCHOOL 1 - 4 SUMMA ALDAPETA C
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/11/2015

  
SUMMA ALDAPETA B 1 - 3 THE ENGLISH SCHOOL
SAN IGNACIO A 1 - 1 SUMMA ALDAPETA D
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 1 - 3 LA ANUNCIATA A
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B 2 - 4 SAN IGNACIO IK. C
SAN IGNACIO B 2 - 3 SAN LUIS TXIKI MENDIOLA .
MARIA REINA ESKOLA 3 - 1 SAN LUIS LA SALLE TXIKI
SUMMA ALDAPETA A 3 - 0 ALTZA
SUMMA ALDAPETA C 3 - 1 LA ASUNCION B
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/11/2015

  
SUMMA ALDAPETA B 0 - 4 SAN IGNACIO A
SUMMA ALDAPETA D 2 - 2 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
LA ANUNCIATA A 4 - 1 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B
SAN IGNACIO IK. C 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO B
SAN LUIS TXIKI MENDIOLA . 2 - 4 MARIA REINA ESKOLA
SAN LUIS LA SALLE TXIKI 3 - 3 SUMMA ALDAPETA A
ALTZA 4 - 0 SUMMA ALDAPETA C
THE ENGLISH SCHOOL 3 - 4 LA ASUNCION B
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/11/2015

  
SAN IGNACIO A 1 - 3 THE ENGLISH SCHOOL
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 3 - 2 SUMMA ALDAPETA B
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B 1 - 3 SUMMA ALDAPETA D
SAN IGNACIO B 3 - 2 LA ANUNCIATA A
MARIA REINA ESKOLA 3 - 3 SAN IGNACIO IK. C
SUMMA ALDAPETA A 3 - 3 SAN LUIS TXIKI MENDIOLA .
SUMMA ALDAPETA C 3 - 3 SAN LUIS LA SALLE TXIKI
LA ASUNCION B 3 - 3 ALTZA
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/11/2015

  
SAN IGNACIO A 4 - 0 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
SUMMA ALDAPETA B 3 - 2 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B
SUMMA ALDAPETA D 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO B
LA ANUNCIATA A 4 - 1 MARIA REINA ESKOLA
SAN IGNACIO IK. C 2 - 3 SUMMA ALDAPETA A
SAN LUIS TXIKI MENDIOLA . 3 - 2 SUMMA ALDAPETA C
SAN LUIS LA SALLE TXIKI 2 - 3 LA ASUNCION B
THE ENGLISH SCHOOL 2 - 4 ALTZA
Subir

Jornada: 8

12/12/2015

  
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 0 - 4 THE ENGLISH SCHOOL
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO A
SAN IGNACIO B 3 - 2 SUMMA ALDAPETA B
MARIA REINA ESKOLA 3 - 1 SUMMA ALDAPETA D
SUMMA ALDAPETA A 4 - 2 LA ANUNCIATA A
SUMMA ALDAPETA C 4 - 3 SAN IGNACIO IK. C
LA ASUNCION B 4 - 1 SAN LUIS TXIKI MENDIOLA .
ALTZA 1 - 3 SAN LUIS LA SALLE TXIKI
Subir