Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 2ª DIVISION Grupo I ( 2015 / 2016 )

AFICIONADO 2ª DIVISION  Grupo I ( 2015 / 2016 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALAVES S.A.D. 41 11 8 2 10 3 7 48 34 74
2 LEGANES S.A.D. 41 12 7 2 7 7 6 58 34 71
3 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 41 11 7 2 7 9 5 56 40 70
4 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 41 13 2 6 4 11 5 48 38 64
5 CORDOBA C.F. SAD 41 10 2 8 9 5 7 58 51 64
6 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 41 9 8 4 7 7 6 45 28 63
7 OSASUNA C.A. 41 9 9 3 7 4 9 42 40 61
8 ALCORCON A.D. 41 11 6 3 6 4 11 44 43 61
9 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 41 12 4 4 4 7 10 52 46 59
10 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 41 8 11 2 5 7 8 39 42 57
11 LUGO C.D. 41 10 5 6 4 9 7 45 49 56
12 TENERIFE C.D. SAD 41 8 10 3 5 6 9 45 44 55
13 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 41 8 9 3 4 9 8 55 51 54
14 MIRANDES C.D. 41 7 7 6 6 6 9 55 55 52
15 HUESCA S.D. 41 6 5 9 7 7 7 47 50 51
16 REAL VALLADOLID SAD 41 7 8 5 5 7 9 46 49 51
17 ALMERIA U.D. SAD 41 9 6 6 1 11 8 43 50 47
18 PONFERRADINA S.D. 41 11 4 5 1 7 13 39 53 47
19 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 41 9 8 4 2 5 13 36 44 46
20 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 41 11 4 5 0 4 17 38 52 41
21 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 41 8 5 8 2 4 14 39 59 39
22 ATHLETIC CLUB ''B'' 41 5 6 9 2 2 17 33 59 29

Jornada: 1

23/08/2015

  
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 3 - 2 LEGANES S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 2 LUGO C.D.
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 6 - 3 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 0 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Subir

Jornada: 2

30/08/2015

  
LEGANES S.A.D. 3 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 3 - 2 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 2 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

06/09/2015

  
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 0 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 1 - 3 ALCORCON A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

13/09/2015

  
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 0 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 3 MIRANDES C.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

20/09/2015

  
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LEGANES S.A.D. 0 - 0 LUGO C.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 2 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 3 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

27/09/2015

  
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
LUGO C.D. 0 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 3 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 3 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 2 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Subir

Jornada: 7

04/10/2015

  
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 LUGO C.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 3 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 2 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 4 - 1 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 2 ALCORCON A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Subir

Jornada: 8

11/10/2015

  
LUGO C.D. 1 - 2 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 3 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 1 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 1 - 4 MIRANDES C.D.
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 1 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 3 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 2 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 9

18/10/2015

  
LUGO C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 2 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 2 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 2 - 3 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 2 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 3 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 2 ALCORCON A.D.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 3 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 10

25/10/2015

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 2 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 0 LUGO C.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 0 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 0 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 1 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 6 - 1 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
Subir

Jornada: 11

01/11/2015

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
LUGO C.D. 2 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 2 - 0 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 0 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 3 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
Subir

Jornada: 12

08/11/2015

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 0 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 0 - 1 LUGO C.D.
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 0 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

15/11/2015

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
LUGO C.D. 1 - 1 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 0 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 3 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 2 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

22/11/2015

  
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 3 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

29/11/2015

  
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 0 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
LUGO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 2 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 2 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

06/12/2015

  
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 2 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 0 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 2 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 2 LEGANES S.A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 2 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
Subir

Jornada: 17

13/12/2015

  
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 0 - 1 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
LUGO C.D. 3 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 2 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 2 HUESCA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 2 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
Subir

Jornada: 18

20/12/2015

  
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 2 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 1 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 4 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 3 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

03/01/2016

  
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 1 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 2 ALCORCON A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LUGO C.D. 2 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 3 - 3 HUESCA S.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 2 - 1 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

10/01/2016

  
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 3 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 1 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 2 LUGO C.D.
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 21

17/01/2016

  
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 4 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 3 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
LUGO C.D. 2 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 1 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
LEGANES S.A.D. 4 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 0 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 22

24/01/2016

  
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 1 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
LUGO C.D. 2 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 1 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 0 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 23

31/01/2016

  
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 2 - 3 LEGANES S.A.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 2 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 4 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 0 LUGO C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
HUESCA S.D. 3 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 2 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Subir

Jornada: 24

07/02/2016

  
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 1 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
LUGO C.D. 1 - 4 MIRANDES C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 3 - 3 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 25

14/02/2016

  
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 0 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 0 - 2 LUGO C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 2 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 0 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

21/02/2016

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
LUGO C.D. 1 - 2 LEGANES S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 3 - 1 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 2 - 2 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 3 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 27

28/02/2016

  
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 3 - 1 LUGO C.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 0 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 2 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 4 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

06/03/2016

  
LUGO C.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 3 LEGANES S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 1 - 1 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 29

13/03/2016

  
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 1 - 2 LUGO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 0 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 2 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 3 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 4 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Subir

Jornada: 30

20/03/2016

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 LUGO C.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 0 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 3 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 4 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 31

27/03/2016

  
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
LUGO C.D. 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 0 - 3 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
LEGANES S.A.D. 0 - 0 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 4 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 4 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 32

03/04/2016

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 0 LUGO C.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 3 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 1 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 2 HUESCA S.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 4 - 4 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 33

10/04/2016

  
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 2 - 3 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
LUGO C.D. 1 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 2 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 4 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
Subir

Jornada: 34

17/04/2016

  
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 2 - 0 LUGO C.D.
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 3 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 2 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 35

24/04/2016

  
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 0 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 3 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
LUGO C.D. 2 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 3 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 3 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 36

01/05/2016

  
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 LEGANES S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 3 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
HUESCA S.D. 3 - 1 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 0 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 37

08/05/2016

  
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 1 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
LUGO C.D. 1 - 2 ALCORCON A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 2 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 38

11/05/2016

  
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 1 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 1 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 LUGO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 1 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 4 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 1 - 0 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 39

15/05/2016

  
CORDOBA C.F. SAD 3 - 1 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 3 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 2 ALCORCON A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LUGO C.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 0 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 3 HUESCA S.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 3 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
Subir

Jornada: 40

22/05/2016

  
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 2 - 1 ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 LUGO C.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 3 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 41

29/05/2016

  
MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD 0 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. SAD
ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
LUGO C.D. 0 - 3 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 3 HUESCA S.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 2 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 42

05/06/2016

  
REAL VALLADOLID SAD - MALLORCA R.C.D.SAD
ALCORCON A.D. - ELCHE Club de Fútbol S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. - GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB B - TENERIFE C.D. SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD - ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD - ALAVES S.A.D.
HUESCA S.D. - LUGO C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. - OSASUNA C.A.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA - REAL ZARAGOZA SAD
MIRANDES C.D. - LEGANES S.A.D.
CORDOBA C.F. SAD - ALMERIA U.D. SAD
Subir