Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL LIGA VASCA JUVENIL Grupo I ( 2015 / 2016 )

JUVENIL LIGA VASCA JUVENIL  Grupo I ( 2015 / 2016 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 30 10 3 2 10 4 1 72 30 67
2 BEASAIN S.D. 30 13 2 0 7 4 4 88 31 66
3 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 13 2 0 7 4 4 77 31 66
4 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 30 8 5 2 6 5 4 55 31 52
5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 30 9 3 3 5 3 7 51 44 48
6 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 8 4 3 5 3 7 52 38 46
7 VASCONIA C.D. 30 8 3 4 4 5 6 62 49 44
8 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 4 6 5 6 3 6 37 36 39
9 ERMUA C.D. 30 7 4 4 3 3 9 42 44 37
10 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 8 2 5 3 1 11 43 50 36
11 SAN IGNACIO C.D. 30 7 4 4 3 2 10 62 81 36
12 LENGOKOAK K.E. 30 9 1 5 1 3 11 53 60 34
13 ZARAMAGA C.F. 30 6 4 5 2 4 9 33 54 32
14 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 5 3 7 2 2 11 44 75 26
15 LEKEITIO F.T. 30 6 3 6 0 3 12 37 103 24
16 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 30 2 3 10 1 3 11 35 86 15

Jornada: 1

06/09/2015

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 ERMUA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 3 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 2

13/09/2015

  
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 5 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 7 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
Subir

Jornada: 3

20/09/2015

  
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 5 ERMUA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 8 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
Subir

Jornada: 4

27/09/2015

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 6 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 5

04/10/2015

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 2 - 2 ERMUA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 6

11/10/2015

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ERMUA C.D. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 2 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
Subir

Jornada: 7

18/10/2015

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ERMUA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 7 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
Subir

Jornada: 8

25/10/2015

  
ERMUA C.D. 5 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 0 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 9

01/11/2015

  
ERMUA C.D. 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 3 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 10

08/11/2015

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 ERMUA C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 4 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

15/11/2015

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ERMUA C.D. 0 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 8 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

22/11/2015

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 2 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 7 - 3 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 13

29/11/2015

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 5 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
ERMUA C.D. 2 - 3 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 4 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 6 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 14

06/12/2015

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ERMUA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

13/12/2015

  
ZARAMAGA C.F. 4 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 2 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

20/12/2015

  
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ERMUA C.D. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 6 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

03/01/2016

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 2 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 7 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 18

10/01/2016

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 4 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

17/01/2016

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ERMUA C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 4 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
Subir

Jornada: 20

24/01/2016

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 8 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ERMUA C.D. 0 - 0 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

31/01/2016

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ERMUA C.D.
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 3 ZARAMAGA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 8 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 22

07/02/2016

  
ERMUA C.D. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

14/02/2016

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 2 ERMUA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 8 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 5 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
Subir

Jornada: 24

28/02/2016

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 2 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

06/03/2016

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 6 - 3 LEKEITIO F.T.
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 1 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 26

13/03/2016

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

20/03/2016

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 6 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ERMUA C.D. 2 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

03/04/2016

  
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

10/04/2016

  
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 10 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
ERMUA C.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
RETUERTO SPORT .S.D. 4 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 30

17/04/2016

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 6 RETUERTO SPORT .S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir