Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 3Ē DIVISION Grupo I ( 2015 / 2016 )

AFICIONADO 3Ē DIVISION  Grupo I ( 2015 / 2016 )

Clasificaciķn
Posiciķn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 12 2 5 10 6 3 65 40 74
2 BERMEO F.T. 38 11 5 3 8 5 6 57 35 67
3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 10 5 4 7 10 2 39 26 66
4 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 38 13 5 1 5 5 9 50 35 64
5 BEASAIN S.D. 38 11 5 3 6 7 6 53 36 63
6 VITORIA C.D. 38 9 5 5 8 5 6 47 32 61
7 SANTUTXU F.C. 38 7 8 4 7 3 9 39 33 53
8 ZALLA U.C. S.D. 38 7 7 5 6 6 7 54 43 52
9 PASAIA K.E. 38 10 3 6 5 4 10 36 48 52
10 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 38 8 7 4 3 10 6 29 34 50
11 GETXO C.D. 38 7 8 4 6 3 10 43 38 50
12 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 38 8 5 6 5 4 10 54 52 48
13 BERIO F.T. 38 8 5 6 4 6 9 45 48 47
14 BASCONIA C.D. 38 9 3 7 4 4 11 53 62 46
15 SANTURTZI C.D. 38 7 7 5 3 9 7 40 46 46
16 DEUSTO S.D. 38 8 8 3 2 7 10 38 46 45
17 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 38 8 7 4 3 1 15 50 76 41
18 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 38 6 6 7 3 7 9 33 50 40
19 BETOÑO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 38 4 4 11 3 7 9 36 56 32
20 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 38 1 10 8 3 6 10 34 59 28

Jornada: 1

23/08/2015

  
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 GETXO C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 BERIO F.T.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

30/08/2015

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 0 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

06/09/2015

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 3 BERIO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

13/09/2015

  
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

16/09/2015

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
BASCONIA C.D. 5 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 4 VITORIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

20/09/2015

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 3 GETXO C.D.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 1 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERMEO F.T. 5 - 0 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

27/09/2015

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 0 BERIO F.T.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 4 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 6 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

04/10/2015

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 3 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 4 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/10/2015

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 0 BERIO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 0 - 3 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 4 BERMEO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/10/2015

  
BERIO F.T. 1 - 3 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/10/2015

  
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 12

01/11/2015

  
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

08/11/2015

  
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 3 VITORIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 0 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 8 - 1 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

15/11/2015

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 0 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

22/11/2015

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 3 BERMEO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 4 ZAMUDIO S.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

29/11/2015

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 2 BERIO F.T.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

13/12/2015

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 3 BERMEO F.T.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

20/12/2015

  
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 3 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

03/01/2016

  
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 7 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
BERIO F.T. 5 - 4 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

10/01/2016

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 4 - 1 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 4 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

17/01/2016

  
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 1 - 3 GETXO C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 3 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

24/01/2016

  
GETXO C.D. 4 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 4 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

31/01/2016

  
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 0 - 2 GETXO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 1 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 5 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 24

07/02/2016

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 8 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

14/02/2016

  
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 BERIO F.T.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

21/02/2016

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 0 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 2 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

28/02/2016

  
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

06/03/2016

  
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 2 - 3 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 4 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

13/03/2016

  
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 1 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 4 BERMEO F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

20/03/2016

  
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 3 BERIO F.T.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 5 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 1 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 4 BASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 31

24/03/2016

  
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 3 - 4 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 32

03/04/2016

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 4 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 33

10/04/2016

  
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 3 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 4 VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 1 - 3 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 34

17/04/2016

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 3 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 BERIO F.T.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 35

24/04/2016

  
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 36

01/05/2016

  
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 BERIO F.T.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 GETXO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 37

08/05/2016

  
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA ONDARROA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D. 1 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 38

15/05/2016

  
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
AURRERA ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 GETXO C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 1 BETOŅO ELGORRIAGA C.D.
Subir