Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL INFANTIL DE HONOR Grupo IV ( 2015 / 2016 )

INFANTIL INFANTIL DE HONOR  Grupo IV ( 2015 / 2016 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 EIBAR S.A.D. 14 6 0 1 4 2 1 40 5 32
2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 14 6 1 0 3 2 2 30 23 30
3 BERGARA K.E. 14 6 0 1 2 1 4 35 21 25
4 ELGOIBAR C.D. 14 5 2 0 1 2 4 29 26 22
5 ARRASATE C.D. 14 2 3 2 1 3 3 28 32 15
6 ANAITASUNA C.D. 14 1 1 5 3 0 4 22 31 13
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 14 2 1 4 2 0 5 20 37 13
8 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 1 2 4 1 0 6 17 46 8

Jornada: 1

04/10/2015

  
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

11/10/2015

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

18/10/2015

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

25/10/2015

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 5 ARRASATE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

01/11/2015

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

08/11/2015

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

15/11/2015

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 8

22/11/2015

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 9

29/11/2015

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

06/12/2015

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 11

13/12/2015

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

20/12/2015

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/01/2016

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 6 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/01/2016

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir