Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE Grupo V ( 2015 / 2016 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE  Grupo V ( 2015 / 2016 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 INTXURRE K.K.E. 14 7 0 0 3 1 3 41 19 31
2 SPORTING DE HERRERA ''A'' 14 5 1 1 4 1 2 34 17 29
3 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. 14 5 2 0 2 2 3 37 24 25
4 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. ''A'' 14 3 2 2 2 2 3 18 16 19
5 BILLABONA K.E. 14 3 1 3 2 1 4 26 32 17
6 OSTADAR S.K.T. 14 3 3 1 1 1 5 29 31 16
7 AMARA BERRI K.E. ''A'' 14 3 2 2 1 2 4 22 30 16
8 URNIETA K.E. ''B'' 14 0 1 6 0 2 5 9 47 3

Jornada: 1

20/09/2015

  
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. 3 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
SPORTING DE HERRERA A 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 1 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

27/09/2015

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 6 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 2 DANENA ASTEASU K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA A
Subir

Jornada: 3

04/10/2015

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. 4 - 4 INTXURRE K.K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 0 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA A
Subir

Jornada: 4

11/10/2015

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 6 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA A 2 - 1 DANENA ASTEASU K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/10/2015

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA A
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 4 - 3 DANENA ASTEASU K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/10/2015

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
SPORTING DE HERRERA A 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/11/2015

  
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 1 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA A
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 DANENA ASTEASU K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/11/2015

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 0 - 0 DANENA ASTEASU K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 9 SPORTING DE HERRERA A
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 9

15/11/2015

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. 5 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA A 3 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

22/11/2015

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 0 DANENA ASTEASU K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA A 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 11

29/11/2015

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 1 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. 5 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA A
Subir

Jornada: 12

06/12/2015

  
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SPORTING DE HERRERA A 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 13

13/12/2015

  
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 4 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 1 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA A
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 4 DANENA ASTEASU K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

20/12/2015

  
INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA A 1 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. 5 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir