Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE Grupo IV ( 2015 / 2016 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE  Grupo IV ( 2015 / 2016 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 KOSTKAS KE ''A'' 14 6 1 0 6 1 0 52 7 38
2 AÑORGA K.K.E 14 6 1 0 4 2 1 66 15 33
3 URNIETA K.E. ''A'' 14 6 0 1 3 1 3 47 13 28
4 MARTUTENE K.E. 14 3 3 1 2 1 4 32 21 19
5 VASCONIA C.D. ''B'' 14 2 2 3 3 1 3 25 34 18
6 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. ''B'' 14 2 0 5 1 1 5 22 60 10
7 LENGOKOAK K.E. ''B'' 14 2 1 4 0 0 7 22 67 7
8 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. ''B'' 14 2 0 5 0 1 6 17 66 7

Jornada: 1

20/09/2015

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 8 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B 0 - 6 VASCONIA C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE A
URNIETA K.E. A 8 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

27/09/2015

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E. A
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE A 5 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 1 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

04/10/2015

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 1 - 5 VASCONIA C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 KOSTKAS KE A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B 5 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. A 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

11/10/2015

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 4 URNIETA K.E. A
KOSTKAS KE A 6 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 0 - 8 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/10/2015

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE A
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. A 8 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/10/2015

  
URNIETA K.E. A 0 - 3 KOSTKAS KE A
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B 0 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/11/2015

  
KOSTKAS KE A 4 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 0 - 5 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/11/2015

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 0 - 10 AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B
KOSTKAS KE A 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 0 - 3 URNIETA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 9

15/11/2015

  
URNIETA K.E. A 8 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 7 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B 1 - 9 KOSTKAS KE A
MARTUTENE K.E. 11 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

22/11/2015

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 4 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
KOSTKAS KE A 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 2 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 11

29/11/2015

  
URNIETA K.E. A 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 0 - 4 KOSTKAS KE A
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

06/12/2015

  
KOSTKAS KE A 7 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 5 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B 0 - 6 URNIETA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 13

13/12/2015

  
KOSTKAS KE A 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E. A
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 8 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

20/12/2015

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 0 - 5 KOSTKAS KE A
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B 6 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. A 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir