Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL Grupo VII ( 2015 / 2016 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL  Grupo VII ( 2015 / 2016 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 URKI C.D. ''B'' 14 7 0 0 6 0 1 78 24 39
2 BERGARA K.E. 14 5 1 1 4 0 3 36 23 28
3 URKI C.D. ''A'' 14 5 0 2 4 0 3 53 31 27
4 ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 5 0 2 4 0 3 43 26 27
5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 3 0 4 3 0 4 31 31 18
6 MONDRAGON C.F. 14 2 0 5 3 1 3 28 40 16
7 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 14 1 0 6 2 0 5 22 54 9
8 ARIZMENDI K.E. 14 1 0 6 0 0 7 14 76 3

Jornada: 1

20/09/2015

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. A 1 - 7 URKI C.D. B
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 7 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 2

27/09/2015

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
URKI C.D. B 2 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 9 URKI C.D. A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 3

04/10/2015

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 4 URKI C.D. B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 5 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. A 5 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 4

11/10/2015

  
URKI C.D. B 4 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 7 BERGARA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 URKI C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/10/2015

  
URKI C.D. B 10 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 2 URKI C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/10/2015

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 7 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 12 URKI C.D. B
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. A 3 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/11/2015

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 4 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. B 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 URKI C.D. A
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/11/2015

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. B 4 - 3 URKI C.D. A
ARIZMENDI K.E. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

15/11/2015

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D. B
URKI C.D. A 5 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 5 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 10

22/11/2015

  
URKI C.D. B 5 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 3 URKI C.D. A
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

29/11/2015

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 5 URKI C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. A 4 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 12

06/12/2015

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 8 URKI C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. A 3 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

13/12/2015

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
URKI C.D. B 5 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 9 URKI C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 14

20/12/2015

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 5 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 9 URKI C.D. B
URKI C.D. A 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir