Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL Grupo III ( 2015 / 2016 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL  Grupo III ( 2015 / 2016 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 AÑORGA K.K.E 12 4 1 1 6 0 0 31 9 31
2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 12 3 0 3 5 0 1 37 20 24
3 URNIETA K.E. ''A'' 12 3 0 3 3 1 2 35 17 19
4 EKINTZA K.E. 12 3 0 3 3 0 3 31 23 18
5 KOSTKAS KE 12 3 0 3 3 0 3 20 23 18
6 MARTUTENE K.E. 12 1 1 4 3 0 3 24 37 13
7 AMARA BERRI K.E. ''B'' 12 0 0 6 0 1 5 10 59 1

Jornada: 1

20/09/2015

  
URNIETA K.E. A 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. - Descansa
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 7 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

27/09/2015

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
Descansa - URNIETA K.E. A
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 1 - 5 MARTUTENE K.E.
EKINTZA K.E. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 3

04/10/2015

  
AÑORGA K.K.E - Descansa
URNIETA K.E. A 3 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 3 EKINTZA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 4

11/10/2015

  
Descansa - KOSTKAS KE
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 7 AÑORGA K.K.E
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 4 URNIETA K.E. A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/10/2015

  
Descansa - AMARA BERRI K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. A 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/10/2015

  
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
EKINTZA K.E. - Descansa
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/11/2015

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 5 EKINTZA K.E.
Descansa - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. A 1 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/11/2015

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
Descansa - MARTUTENE K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 3 - 8 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 9

15/11/2015

  
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
URNIETA K.E. A - Descansa
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 EKINTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

22/11/2015

  
Descansa - AÑORGA K.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 1 - 7 URNIETA K.E. A
EKINTZA K.E. 5 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 11

29/11/2015

  
KOSTKAS KE - Descansa
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. A 4 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 12

06/12/2015

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. B - Descansa
EKINTZA K.E. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 4 URNIETA K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 6 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 13

13/12/2015

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 1 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
Descansa - EKINTZA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. A 9 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

20/12/2015

  
EKINTZA K.E. 7 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - Descansa
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E. A
Subir