Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO PREFERENTE Grupo II ( 2015 / 2016 )

AFICIONADO PREFERENTE  Grupo II ( 2015 / 2016 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 12 2 1 8 3 4 61 29 65
2 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 12 3 0 8 2 5 73 26 65
3 BERGARA K.E. 30 13 1 1 6 6 3 53 28 64
4 UROLA K.E. 30 11 2 2 6 7 2 57 25 60
5 SORALUZE C.F. 30 7 5 3 6 4 5 46 35 48
6 IKASBERRI K.E. 30 8 3 4 5 3 7 32 30 45
7 ZESTOA K.B. 30 6 5 4 6 3 6 37 27 44
8 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 7 4 4 5 3 7 51 40 43
9 URKOMENDI14 F.K. 30 7 4 4 3 4 8 40 51 38
10 BEASAIN S.D. 30 7 4 4 3 3 9 53 55 37
11 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 7 3 5 3 3 9 43 44 36
12 TOLOSA C.F. 30 7 2 6 3 2 10 48 59 34
13 ILINTXA S.D. 30 4 3 8 5 2 8 28 47 32
14 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 3 6 6 4 4 7 38 46 31
15 USURBIL F.T. 30 3 2 10 0 2 13 22 66 13
16 ANTZUOLA K.E. 30 2 3 10 1 1 13 26 100 13

Jornada: 1

20/09/2015

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 2

27/09/2015

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

04/10/2015

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 2 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

11/10/2015

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 1 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/10/2015

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/10/2015

  
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 0 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/11/2015

  
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/11/2015

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

15/11/2015

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

22/11/2015

  
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 11

29/11/2015

  
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 12

06/12/2015

  
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
Subir

Jornada: 13

13/12/2015

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 1 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
Subir

Jornada: 14

20/12/2015

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 7 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 15

10/01/2016

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
TOLOSA C.F. 10 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

17/01/2016

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 8 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

24/01/2016

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 6 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 4 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 18

31/01/2016

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 6 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 19

14/02/2016

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 2 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

21/02/2016

  
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 21

28/02/2016

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

06/03/2016

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 1 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 23

13/03/2016

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 24

20/03/2016

  
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 25

10/04/2016

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

17/04/2016

  
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 27

24/04/2016

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 28

01/05/2016

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 4 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 29

08/05/2016

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 URKOMENDI14 F.K.
Subir

Jornada: 30

15/05/2016

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
URKOMENDI14 F.K. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir