Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA Grupo VIII ( 2014 / 2015 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo VIII ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ELGOIBAR C.D. 14 6 0 1 6 0 1 48 14 36
2 BERGARA K.E. 14 5 1 1 5 1 1 43 13 32
3 ARRASATE C.D. 14 4 1 2 6 0 1 62 15 31
4 SORALUZE C.F. 14 5 0 2 3 1 3 32 35 25
5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''B'' 14 4 1 2 2 0 5 34 30 19
6 URKI C.D. ''B'' 14 2 0 5 1 1 5 26 47 10
7 ARIZMENDI K.E. 14 2 1 4 0 0 7 16 58 7
8 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 14 1 0 6 0 1 6 19 68 4

Jornada: 1

11/01/2015

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 5 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
URKI C.D. B 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

18/01/2015

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 7 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

25/01/2015

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 8 ARRASATE C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 URKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

01/02/2015

  
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 6 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. B 2 - 7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 5

08/02/2015

  
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 7 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 7 BERGARA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 6 - 3 URKI C.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/02/2015

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
URKI C.D. B 3 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 6 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/03/2015

  
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 2 URKI C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/03/2015

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 7 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 3 URKI C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

15/03/2015

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 8 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 5 ARRASATE C.D.
URKI C.D. B 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

22/03/2015

  
SORALUZE C.F. 7 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 5 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
URKI C.D. B 0 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

29/03/2015

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 4 - 1 URKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

19/04/2015

  
ARRASATE C.D. 8 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 8 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. B 6 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

26/04/2015

  
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 3 URKI C.D. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 14

03/05/2015

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
URKI C.D. B 0 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 3 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir