Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA Grupo VI ( 2014 / 2015 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo VI ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 BEASAIN S.D. 12 4 1 1 5 0 1 40 17 28
2 ORDIZIA K.E. 12 6 0 0 3 0 3 40 9 27
3 IDIAZABAL K.E. 12 4 0 2 3 0 3 38 23 21
4 DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 12 3 1 2 3 1 2 31 20 20
5 BILLABONA K.E. 12 3 0 3 2 0 4 19 37 15
6 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 12 1 0 5 1 1 4 12 35 7
7 URNIETA K.E. ''B'' 12 2 0 4 0 0 6 23 62 6

Jornada: 1

11/01/2015

  
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 4 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 8 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - Descansa
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

18/01/2015

  
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
Descansa - IDIAZABAL K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

25/01/2015

  
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. B - Descansa
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

01/02/2015

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Descansa - DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 7 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

08/02/2015

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - Descansa
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 6 BILLABONA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/02/2015

  
BEASAIN S.D. - Descansa
ORDIZIA K.E. 6 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 0 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 9 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/03/2015

  
Descansa - ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 BILLABONA K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/03/2015

  
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 7 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Descansa - BILLABONA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

15/03/2015

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 4 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 4 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. - Descansa
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

22/03/2015

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 4 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
Descansa - URNIETA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

29/03/2015

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. - Descansa
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 7 ORDIZIA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

19/04/2015

  
Descansa - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E. B
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

26/04/2015

  
Descansa - BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 3 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 5 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

03/05/2015

  
ORDIZIA K.E. - Descansa
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 3 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 3 URNIETA K.E. B
Subir