Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA Grupo V ( 2014 / 2015 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo V ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 OSTADAR S.K.T. 12 5 0 1 4 2 0 36 15 29
2 KOSTKAS KE ''B'' 12 3 1 2 4 1 1 19 18 23
3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 12 4 1 1 3 1 2 27 15 23
4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA ''B'' 12 4 1 1 3 0 3 30 14 22
5 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. ''B'' 12 3 1 2 1 0 5 22 31 13
6 INTERNACIONAL C.D. ''C'' 12 1 1 4 2 0 4 17 29 10
7 AMARA BERRI K.E. 12 0 0 6 0 1 5 6 35 1

Jornada: 1

11/01/2015

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
Descansa - OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B
Subir

Jornada: 2

18/01/2015

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 5 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
KOSTKAS KE B - Descansa
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B 1 - 0 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

25/01/2015

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE B
Descansa - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 3 - 0 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

01/02/2015

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
KOSTKAS KE B 0 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 5

08/02/2015

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 3 KOSTKAS KE B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 3 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/02/2015

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B 1 - 5 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
Descansa - AMARA BERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/03/2015

  
KOSTKAS KE B 0 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 1 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE - Descansa
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 4 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/03/2015

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - Descansa
KOSTKAS KE B 2 - 0 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B 1 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
Subir

Jornada: 9

15/03/2015

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 0 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Descansa - KOSTKAS KE B
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B 4 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B
Subir

Jornada: 10

22/03/2015

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
KOSTKAS KE B 6 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B - Descansa
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B 4 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
Subir

Jornada: 11

29/03/2015

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B
Descansa - DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

19/04/2015

  
KOSTKAS KE B 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B 2 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B 5 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Descansa - INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
Subir

Jornada: 13

26/04/2015

  
KOSTKAS KE B 2 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 3 - 0 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 14

03/05/2015

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B 7 - 0 KOSTKAS KE B
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B 3 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Descansa - ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Subir