Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo II ( 2014 / 2015 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo II ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 18 6 1 2 7 1 1 62 25 41
2 INTXURRE K.K.E. 18 7 0 2 5 2 2 44 21 38
3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 18 7 1 1 4 2 3 55 29 36
4 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 18 4 4 1 4 2 3 43 25 30
5 AÑORGA K.K.E 18 6 1 2 1 2 6 35 37 24
6 VASCONIA C.D. 18 6 1 2 1 0 8 31 44 22
7 MARIÑO C.D. 18 4 0 5 2 1 6 24 45 19
8 ANTZUOLA K.E. 18 2 3 4 3 1 5 14 34 19
9 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 18 3 2 4 0 4 5 16 41 15
10 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 18 3 2 4 0 0 9 18 41 11

Jornada: 1

04/01/2015

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 0 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

11/01/2015

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

18/01/2015

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

25/01/2015

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

01/02/2015

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 1 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

08/02/2015

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
Subir

Jornada: 7

15/02/2015

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 5 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
Subir

Jornada: 8

22/02/2015

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 6 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

01/03/2015

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

08/03/2015

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 10 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

15/03/2015

  
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

22/03/2015

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 7 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

29/03/2015

  
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

19/04/2015

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 6 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

26/04/2015

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 7 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 0 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

03/05/2015

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

10/05/2015

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 5 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
Subir

Jornada: 18

17/05/2015

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 6 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 3 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir