Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL JUVENIL NACIONAL Grupo I ( 2014 / 2015 )

JUVENIL JUVENIL NACIONAL  Grupo I ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 11 1 3 7 6 2 58 36 61
2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 10 1 4 9 2 4 56 36 60
3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''B'' 30 10 2 3 8 4 3 63 29 60
4 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 8 6 1 9 2 4 54 24 59
5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 30 9 2 4 7 4 4 50 26 54
6 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 9 1 5 5 3 7 47 40 46
7 DANOK BAT C. 30 10 0 5 4 4 7 54 47 46
8 ATHLETIC CLUB ''B'' 30 11 1 3 2 4 9 49 39 44
9 GETXO C.D. 30 8 3 4 4 3 8 45 45 42
10 ROMO F.C. 30 4 6 5 6 3 6 46 45 39
11 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 7 7 1 2 3 10 45 44 37
12 LEIOA S.D. 30 4 7 4 5 1 9 42 46 35
13 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 6 3 6 3 1 11 44 62 31
14 LEKEITIO F.T. 30 6 1 8 2 3 10 34 68 28
15 ZARAMAGA C.F. 30 7 0 8 1 1 13 34 71 25
16 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 1 4 10 0 1 14 24 87 8

Jornada: 1

07/09/2014

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 3 - 4 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

14/09/2014

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Subir

Jornada: 3

21/09/2014

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 GETXO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Subir

Jornada: 4

28/09/2014

  
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 5

05/10/2014

  
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 6

12/10/2014

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 7

19/10/2014

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 ZARAMAGA C.F.
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 8

26/10/2014

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 LEKEITIO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

02/11/2014

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEIOA S.D. 5 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEKEITIO F.T. 6 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

09/11/2014

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 3 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 11

16/11/2014

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 4 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEIOA S.D. 5 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 12

23/11/2014

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 3 ROMO F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

30/11/2014

  
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 6 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 4 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

07/12/2014

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 15

14/12/2014

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 5 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 5 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 16

21/12/2014

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 4 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GETXO C.D. 3 - 2 ZARAMAGA C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 8 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 17

04/01/2015

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

11/01/2015

  
ROMO F.C. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 19

18/01/2015

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Subir

Jornada: 20

25/01/2015

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 5 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAMAGA C.F. 3 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 21

01/02/2015

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 3 GETXO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 22

08/02/2015

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 5 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 23

15/02/2015

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 2 GETXO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 24

01/03/2015

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ZARAMAGA C.F. 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 25

08/03/2015

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

15/03/2015

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 27

22/03/2015

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 3 GETXO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ROMO F.C. 4 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 28

29/03/2015

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 2 ROMO F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 29

12/04/2015

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 3 ZARAMAGA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 3 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 5 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

19/04/2015

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 2 ROMO F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
Subir