Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR JUVENIL Grupo I ( 2014 / 2015 )

JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR JUVENIL  Grupo I ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 13 1 1 9 1 5 67 27 68
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 12 1 2 9 1 5 63 30 65
3 OSASUNA C.A. 30 11 4 0 5 7 3 56 24 59
4 DANOK BAT C. 30 11 2 2 6 5 4 52 26 58
5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 7 6 2 8 0 7 51 37 51
6 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 9 5 1 2 4 9 50 48 42
7 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 6 3 6 5 2 8 41 54 38
8 SAN JUAN A.D. 30 8 3 4 3 2 10 32 40 38
9 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 5 4 6 5 2 8 36 37 36
10 TXANTREA UDC KKE 30 5 3 7 4 3 8 35 51 33
11 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 30 8 2 5 1 4 10 26 45 33
12 INDARTSU C. 30 4 4 7 3 7 5 36 44 32
13 LOGROÑES U.D. 30 4 5 6 3 5 7 33 45 31
14 VALVANERA C.D. 30 5 3 7 2 5 8 23 49 29
15 ARENAS C. 30 4 4 7 3 2 10 35 54 27
16 AMIGO C.D. 30 4 3 8 3 3 9 33 58 27

Jornada: 1

07/09/2014

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 6 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 INDARTSU C.
AMIGO C.D. 2 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

14/09/2014

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 4 - 0 AMIGO C.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 4 - 2 ARENAS C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

21/09/2014

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
AMIGO C.D. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

28/09/2014

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
LOGROĐES U.D. 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 AMIGO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 5

05/10/2014

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AMIGO C.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 6

12/10/2014

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 AMIGO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

19/10/2014

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 2 AMIGO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

26/10/2014

  
INDARTSU C. 5 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROĐES U.D. 2 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
AMIGO C.D. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

02/11/2014

  
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 AMIGO C.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

09/11/2014

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 2 INDARTSU C.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMIGO C.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 11

16/11/2014

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 3 - 2 ARENAS C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 AMIGO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 12

23/11/2014

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 3 INDARTSU C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMIGO C.D. 2 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
Subir

Jornada: 13

30/11/2014

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 3 ARENAS C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 AMIGO C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Subir

Jornada: 14

07/12/2014

  
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
AMIGO C.D. 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

14/12/2014

  
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 1 ARENAS C.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 AMIGO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

21/12/2014

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 AMIGO C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
LOGROĐES U.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

04/01/2015

  
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 6 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
AMIGO C.D. 3 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 LOGROĐES U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

11/01/2015

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 1 AMIGO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

18/01/2015

  
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
AMIGO C.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARENAS C. 2 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

25/01/2015

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDARTSU C. 2 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
LOGROĐES U.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 2 AMIGO C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

01/02/2015

  
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 INDARTSU C.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMIGO C.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 22

08/02/2015

  
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ARENAS C. 4 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMIGO C.D. 1 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

15/02/2015

  
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 2 AMIGO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 24

01/03/2015

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
AMIGO C.D. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

08/03/2015

  
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 3 LOGROĐES U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 ARENAS C.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 AMIGO C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

15/03/2015

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
AMIGO C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

22/03/2015

  
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 AMIGO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 28

29/03/2015

  
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMIGO C.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

12/04/2015

  
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 4 AMIGO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Subir

Jornada: 30

19/04/2015

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 3 LOGROĐES U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
AMIGO C.D. 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir