Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 3ª DIVISION Grupo I ( 2014 / 2015 )

AFICIONADO 3ª DIVISION  Grupo I ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 PORTUGALETE C. 38 13 5 1 7 10 2 68 27 75
2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 38 10 7 2 11 5 3 54 21 75
3 ARENAS C. 38 12 5 2 8 6 5 62 31 71
4 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 38 10 5 4 10 2 7 43 30 67
5 BEASAIN S.D. 38 11 7 1 7 6 6 52 41 67
6 ZALLA U.C. 38 11 7 1 7 5 7 50 36 66
7 ALAVES S.A.D. ''B'' 38 8 5 6 8 5 6 52 41 58
8 BERIO F.T. 38 8 6 5 7 6 6 38 32 57
9 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 38 10 2 7 6 5 8 43 37 55
10 SANTURTZI C.D. 38 9 4 6 5 5 9 48 49 51
11 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 5 8 6 8 3 8 53 49 50
12 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 38 7 3 9 7 4 8 44 48 49
13 SANTUTXU F.C. 38 6 6 7 6 4 9 31 43 46
14 BERMEO F.T. 38 5 7 7 5 8 6 35 49 45
15 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 6 6 7 5 4 10 38 43 43
16 BASCONIA C.D. 38 6 5 8 4 7 8 44 57 42
17 PASAIA K.E. 38 5 4 10 5 4 10 35 49 38
18 ERANDIO S.D.C. 38 4 1 14 5 4 10 33 62 32
19 OIARTZUN K E 38 3 7 9 2 4 13 24 55 26
20 AMURRIO C.F. 38 2 3 14 3 6 10 25 72 24

Jornada: 1

24/08/2014

  
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
OIARTZUN K E 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 1 ERANDIO S.D.C.
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 2

31/08/2014

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K E
ERANDIO S.D.C. 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 3 BERMEO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

07/09/2014

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
SANTURTZI C.D. 4 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K E 0 - 2 ERANDIO S.D.C.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ARENAS C. 5 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

14/09/2014

  
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
ERANDIO S.D.C. 1 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K E
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 5

21/09/2014

  
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 1 - 1 ERANDIO S.D.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
OIARTZUN K E 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 6

28/09/2014

  
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BERIO F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ERANDIO S.D.C. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 2 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K E
Subir

Jornada: 7

05/10/2014

  
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ERANDIO S.D.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 1 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 3 ZALLA U.C.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K E
Subir

Jornada: 8

12/10/2014

  
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ERANDIO S.D.C. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
OIARTZUN K E 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

19/10/2014

  
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 ERANDIO S.D.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 ZALLA U.C.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K E
ARENAS C. 4 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

26/10/2014

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
ERANDIO S.D.C. 1 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
OIARTZUN K E 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
Subir

Jornada: 11

02/11/2014

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 3 - 0 ERANDIO S.D.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K E
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
Subir

Jornada: 12

09/11/2014

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 ARENAS C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ERANDIO S.D.C. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D. B
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 4 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 0 BERIO F.T.
OIARTZUN K E 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

16/11/2014

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 ERANDIO S.D.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 3 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 3 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 5 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K E
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

23/11/2014

  
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ERANDIO S.D.C. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
OIARTZUN K E 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 1 BERIO F.T.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 5 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

30/11/2014

  
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ERANDIO S.D.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K E
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 1 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

07/12/2014

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
ERANDIO S.D.C. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
OIARTZUN K E 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 BERIO F.T.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

14/12/2014

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 ERANDIO S.D.C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K E
ALAVES S.A.D. B 3 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

21/12/2014

  
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ERANDIO S.D.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
OIARTZUN K E 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 19

04/01/2015

  
ERANDIO S.D.C. 2 - 3 AMURRIO C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 20

11/01/2015

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 BERIO F.T.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 5 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 4 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K E
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
ERANDIO S.D.C. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 21

18/01/2015

  
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K E 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 0 ERANDIO S.D.C.
BERMEO F.T. 3 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 22

25/01/2015

  
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ERANDIO S.D.C. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K E
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 3 ZALLA U.C.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 23

01/02/2015

  
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 ERANDIO S.D.C.
OIARTZUN K E 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 24

08/02/2015

  
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 BERIO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ERANDIO S.D.C. 1 - 2 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 3 SANTURTZI C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K E
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 25

15/02/2015

  
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 ERANDIO S.D.C.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
OIARTZUN K E 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 26

22/02/2015

  
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 BERIO F.T.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ERANDIO S.D.C. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 1 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
ZALLA U.C. 4 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
OIARTZUN K E 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 27

01/03/2015

  
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ERANDIO S.D.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K E
Subir

Jornada: 28

08/03/2015

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ERANDIO S.D.C. 0 - 2 BERIO F.T.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K E 1 - 2 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 29

15/03/2015

  
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 5 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 ERANDIO S.D.C.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K E
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

22/03/2015

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ERANDIO S.D.C. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
OIARTZUN K E 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 31

29/03/2015

  
ARENAS C. 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 4 - 4 ERANDIO S.D.C.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K E
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
Subir

Jornada: 32

02/04/2015

  
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ERANDIO S.D.C. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
OIARTZUN K E 0 - 2 BERIO F.T.
SANTURTZI C.D. 4 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 33

12/04/2015

  
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 ERANDIO S.D.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 7 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K E
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 34

19/04/2015

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ERANDIO S.D.C. 1 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
OIARTZUN K E 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 3 - 1 BERIO F.T.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 35

26/04/2015

  
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 3 ERANDIO S.D.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K E
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 36

03/05/2015

  
ERANDIO S.D.C. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
OIARTZUN K E 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 37

10/05/2015

  
ERANDIO S.D.C. 2 - 4 ARENAS C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K E
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 2 CULTURAL D. DURANGO S.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 3 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 38

17/05/2015

  
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 2 ERANDIO S.D.C.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 6 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K E 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL D. DURANGO S. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
Subir