Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 2ª DIVISION B Grupo I ( 2014 / 2015 )

AFICIONADO 2ª DIVISION B  Grupo I ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 HUESCA S.D. 38 14 5 0 6 4 9 61 30 69
2 ATHLETIC CLUB ''B'' 38 14 3 2 4 9 6 65 30 66
3 GUADALAJARA C.D. 38 11 6 2 5 7 7 49 43 61
4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 11 5 3 6 4 9 48 38 60
5 TUDELANO C.D. 38 10 5 4 6 5 8 42 31 58
6 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 38 11 4 4 5 6 8 59 40 58
7 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 10 6 3 6 4 9 50 43 58
8 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 38 11 6 2 6 1 12 45 45 58
9 TOLEDO SAD C.D 38 10 5 4 6 4 9 47 54 57
10 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 10 6 3 4 4 11 59 54 52
11 GETAFE C.F. SAD ''B'' 38 8 5 6 6 4 9 50 51 51
12 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 38 10 4 5 4 5 10 43 54 51
13 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 10 4 5 3 7 9 46 51 50
14 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 38 9 5 5 3 7 9 51 56 48
15 LEIOA S.D. 38 9 1 9 5 5 9 42 60 48
16 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 38 8 4 7 5 4 10 58 60 47
17 RAYO VALLECANO SAD 38 6 8 5 4 5 10 43 60 43
18 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD ''B'' 38 8 2 9 4 3 12 52 62 41
19 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 38 5 10 4 3 3 13 42 71 37
20 CONQUENSE U.B. 38 5 3 11 2 6 11 48 67 30

Jornada: 1

24/08/2014

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 4 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 2 - 2 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 2 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
GUADALAJARA C.D. 3 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 3 CONQUENSE U.B.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 2

31/08/2014

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 2 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
CONQUENSE U.B. 3 - 4 GUADALAJARA C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 3

07/09/2014

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 1 - 0 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 2 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 3 CONQUENSE U.B.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 4

14/09/2014

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 1 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 3 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

21/09/2014

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 2 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 4 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 2 - 2 CONQUENSE U.B.
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

28/09/2014

  
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 HUESCA S.D.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 0 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 3 - 0 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 4 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

05/10/2014

  
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 2 - 2 CONQUENSE U.B.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

12/10/2014

  
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 3 - 2 HUESCA S.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 4 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 0 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 2 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
Subir

Jornada: 9

19/10/2014

  
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 0 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 5 - 4 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 3 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 2 - 2 GUADALAJARA C.D.
HUESCA S.D. 3 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
Subir

Jornada: 10

26/10/2014

  
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 0 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 8 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 0 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 11

02/11/2014

  
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 4 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 2 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 3 GUADALAJARA C.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 1 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
HUESCA S.D. 3 - 2 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 12

09/11/2014

  
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 2 HUESCA S.D.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 2 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
GUADALAJARA C.D. 3 - 1 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 1 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 13

16/11/2014

  
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 2 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 0 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 1 - 4 TOLEDO SAD C.D
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 14

23/11/2014

  
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 1 - 2 HUESCA S.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 3 - 5 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 1 - 2 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 3 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
Subir

Jornada: 15

30/11/2014

  
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 4 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 6 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
ATHLETIC CLUB B 6 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 3 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
Subir

Jornada: 16

07/12/2014

  
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 2 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 2 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 17

14/12/2014

  
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 2 - 2 GUADALAJARA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 4 TOLEDO SAD C.D
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
HUESCA S.D. 6 - 1 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 18

21/12/2014

  
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 2 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Subir

Jornada: 19

04/01/2015

  
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 0 - 2 GUADALAJARA C.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 4 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 3 - 2 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

11/01/2015

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 4 - 2 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 2 GUADALAJARA C.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

18/01/2015

  
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 0 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 3 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 22

25/01/2015

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 2 - 0 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 4 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 1 - 0 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

01/02/2015

  
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 0 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 4 - 3 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 2 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 24

08/02/2015

  
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 1 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 2 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 3 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 2 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

15/02/2015

  
HUESCA S.D. 4 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 3 - 3 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 0 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 26

22/02/2015

  
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 4 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 3 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB B
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 1 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
GUADALAJARA C.D. 3 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

01/03/2015

  
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 0 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 5 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 2 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

08/03/2015

  
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 0 - 2 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

15/03/2015

  
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 1 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 1 - 2 TOLEDO SAD C.D
Subir

Jornada: 30

22/03/2015

  
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 1 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 31

29/03/2015

  
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 5 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 2 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 0 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 3 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 32

05/04/2015

  
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
TUDELANO C.D. 3 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
TOLEDO SAD C.D 4 - 2 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 2 - 3 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 0 - 3 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 33

12/04/2015

  
HUESCA S.D. 4 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 1 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 4 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 34

19/04/2015

  
CONQUENSE U.B. 2 - 4 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB B
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 2 - 1 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 3 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 35

26/04/2015

  
HUESCA S.D. 3 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 3 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 2 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 2 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
Subir

Jornada: 36

03/05/2015

  
TUDELANO C.D. 4 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 37

10/05/2015

  
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 4 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 4 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 3 ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 6 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 4 - 1 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 38

17/05/2015

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 CONQUENSE U.B.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 3 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
ATLETICO DE MADRID CLUB SAD B 1 - 2 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
GETAFE C.F. SAD B 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON C.F. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Subir