Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 2ª DIVISION Grupo I ( 2014 / 2015 )

AFICIONADO 2ª DIVISION  Grupo I ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 42 14 3 4 11 6 4 73 40 84
2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 42 14 6 1 7 13 1 57 27 82
3 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 42 11 7 3 13 3 5 63 35 82
4 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 42 15 4 2 7 8 6 73 47 78
5 REAL VALLADOLID SAD 42 12 5 4 9 4 8 65 40 72
6 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 42 10 7 4 5 9 7 61 58 61
7 PONFERRADINA S.D. 42 11 7 3 5 5 11 55 51 60
8 MIRANDES C.D. 42 10 6 5 6 5 10 42 44 59
9 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 42 8 5 8 7 7 7 41 41 57
10 LEGANES S.A.D. 42 10 8 3 5 3 13 48 42 56
11 ALCORCON A.D. 42 7 9 5 5 9 7 44 49 54
12 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 42 7 8 6 5 9 7 54 55 53
13 ALAVES S.A.D. 42 10 5 6 4 6 11 49 53 53
14 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 42 9 5 7 5 4 12 55 65 51
15 LUGO C.D. 42 9 9 3 2 7 12 48 56 49
16 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 42 9 4 8 4 5 12 51 64 48
17 TENERIFE C.D. SAD 42 9 9 3 2 6 13 41 48 48
18 OSASUNA C.A. 42 9 5 7 2 7 12 41 60 45
19 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 42 6 4 11 6 4 11 42 53 44
20 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 42 7 7 7 3 4 14 37 59 41
21 SABADELL F.C. SAD 42 7 7 7 1 7 13 41 66 38
22 BARCELONA F.C. ''B'' 42 5 5 11 4 4 13 55 83 36

Jornada: 1

24/08/2014

  
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 LUGO C.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 3 ALCORCON A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
SABADELL F.C. SAD 2 - 3 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
Subir

Jornada: 2

31/08/2014

  
BARCELONA F.C. B 3 - 1 SABADELL F.C. SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 2 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
LUGO C.D. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 2 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 2 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 3

07/09/2014

  
BARCELONA F.C. B 4 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 2 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
LEGANES S.A.D. 3 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 3 - 0 LUGO C.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 3 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 2 ALCORCON A.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
SABADELL F.C. SAD 0 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 4

14/09/2014

  
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 1 SABADELL F.C. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 3 BARCELONA F.C. B
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 1 - 2 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
LUGO C.D. 0 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 2 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 0 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 3 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

21/09/2014

  
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 1 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
OSASUNA C.A. 6 - 4 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 0 LUGO C.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 4 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 3 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
SABADELL F.C. SAD 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

28/09/2014

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 SABADELL F.C. SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 3 - 3 BARCELONA F.C. B
LUGO C.D. 4 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 3 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 1 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 2 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 2 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 7

05/10/2014

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 1 LUGO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 2 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 0 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 3 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
SABADELL F.C. SAD 6 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 8

12/10/2014

  
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 1 SABADELL F.C. SAD
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LUGO C.D. 3 - 3 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 2 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 9

19/10/2014

  
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 1 - 4 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 LUGO C.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 4 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 3 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
SABADELL F.C. SAD 0 - 2 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 10

26/10/2014

  
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 1 - 0 SABADELL F.C. SAD
LUGO C.D. 1 - 1 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 3 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 3 - 2 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 2 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 3 - 4 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 3 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

02/11/2014

  
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 2 - 1 LUGO C.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 3 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
SABADELL F.C. SAD 3 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

09/11/2014

  
LUGO C.D. 2 - 1 SABADELL F.C. SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 1 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 3 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 2 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Subir

Jornada: 13

16/11/2014

  
LUGO C.D. 0 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 1 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 2 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 4 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 2 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
SABADELL F.C. SAD 0 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Subir

Jornada: 14

23/11/2014

  
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 3 - 1 SABADELL F.C. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 0 LUGO C.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 4 BARCELONA F.C. B
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 2 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 15

30/11/2014

  
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 0 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 2 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 4 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 1 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
SABADELL F.C. SAD 2 - 2 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 16

07/12/2014

  
ALCORCON A.D. 3 - 2 SABADELL F.C. SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 1 LUGO C.D.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 1 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 2 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 0 - 1 BARCELONA F.C. B
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 1 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

14/12/2014

  
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LUGO C.D. 0 - 1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 3 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
BARCELONA F.C. B 1 - 3 MIRANDES C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 2 - 4 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
SABADELL F.C. SAD 1 - 2 LEGANES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

21/12/2014

  
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 0 SABADELL F.C. SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 2 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 6 - 6 LUGO C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 2 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 7 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
Subir

Jornada: 19

04/01/2015

  
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 0 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
LUGO C.D. 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 2 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 1 - 2 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 3 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 2 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
SABADELL F.C. SAD 1 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
Subir

Jornada: 20

11/01/2015

  
SABADELL F.C. SAD 2 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 3 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 2 ALCORCON A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 3 - 0 LUGO C.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 0 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 5 - 3 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Subir

Jornada: 21

18/01/2015

  
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 2 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
LUGO C.D. 1 - 2 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 2 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 2 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 3 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 SABADELL F.C. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 22

25/01/2015

  
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 1 - 5 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
LUGO C.D. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 3 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 2 - 0 SABADELL F.C. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 23

01/02/2015

  
SABADELL F.C. SAD 1 - 4 BARCELONA F.C. B
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 0 LUGO C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 3 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 3 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
Subir

Jornada: 24

08/02/2015

  
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 4 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 1 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 0 - 2 LEGANES S.A.D.
LUGO C.D. 2 - 1 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 4 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 0 SABADELL F.C. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 25

15/02/2015

  
SABADELL F.C. SAD 0 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 0 LUGO C.D.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 1 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 0 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 26

22/02/2015

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 1 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
LUGO C.D. 2 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 2 LEGANES S.A.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 4 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 2 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 0 SABADELL F.C. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 27

01/03/2015

  
SABADELL F.C. SAD 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 2 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
BARCELONA F.C. B 2 - 4 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 LUGO C.D.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 1 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 2 ALCORCON A.D.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 1 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 3 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

08/03/2015

  
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 3 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
LUGO C.D. 3 - 2 BARCELONA F.C. B
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 4 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 0 SABADELL F.C. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 29

15/03/2015

  
SABADELL F.C. SAD 1 - 1 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 0 LUGO C.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 1 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 0 - 3 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 4 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 30

22/03/2015

  
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 0 - 1 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
LUGO C.D. 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 3 - 1 BARCELONA F.C. B
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 1 - 3 LEGANES S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 4 - 2 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 0 - 0 SABADELL F.C. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 31

29/03/2015

  
SABADELL F.C. SAD 1 - 1 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 3 - 2 LUGO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 2 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 4 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 32

05/04/2015

  
LUGO C.D. 4 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 2 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 2 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 0 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 SABADELL F.C. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 33

12/04/2015

  
SABADELL F.C. SAD 2 - 1 LUGO C.D.
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 2 - 3 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 1 - 2 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 34

19/04/2015

  
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 0 LUGO C.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 4 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 3 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 1 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 0 SABADELL F.C. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 35

26/04/2015

  
SABADELL F.C. SAD 3 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
LUGO C.D. 0 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 2 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 2 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 3 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
LEGANES S.A.D. 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Subir

Jornada: 36

03/05/2015

  
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 2 - 2 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 1 BARCELONA F.C. B
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 0 SABADELL F.C. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 37

10/05/2015

  
SABADELL F.C. SAD 0 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
LUGO C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 1 - 2 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 3 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 2 - 4 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 3 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 1 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 38

17/05/2015

  
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 5 - 1 LUGO C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 2 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 1 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 3 BARCELONA F.C. B
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 3 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 1 SABADELL F.C. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 39

20/05/2015

  
SABADELL F.C. SAD 1 - 3 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 4 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
LUGO C.D. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 2 - 3 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 3 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 1 - 3 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 1 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 40

24/05/2015

  
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 3 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 LUGO C.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 4 - 2 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 0 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
MIRANDES C.D. 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 3 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 4 - 3 BARCELONA F.C. B
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 3 - 1 SABADELL F.C. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 41

31/05/2015

  
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 0 SABADELL F.C. SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 0 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD 0 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 2 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 2 - 5 LEGANES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
Subir

Jornada: 42

07/06/2015

  
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 0 - 3 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 3 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 0 MALLORCA R.C.D. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 4 LLAGOSTERA UNION ESPORTIVA
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 2 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
SABADELL F.C. SAD 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
Subir