Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ESCUELA ALEVIN 2º AÑO Grupo IV ( 2014 / 2015 )

ALEVIN ESCUELA ALEVIN 2º AÑO  Grupo IV ( 2014 / 2015 )

Jornada: 1

09/11/2014

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - MUTRIKU F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ARRASATE C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. - URKI C.D. B
Descansa - SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 2

30/11/2014

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. - Descansa
MUTRIKU F.T. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B - ZARAUTZ K.E.
URKI C.D. - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. B - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. - BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

14/12/2014

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. - MUTRIKU F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. B - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ZARAUTZ K.E. - URKI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - URKI C.D. B
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - SORALUZE C.F.
Descansa - BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

08/02/2015

  
MUTRIKU F.T. - Descansa
ARRASATE C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
URKI C.D. B - ZARAUTZ K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BERGARA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

22/02/2015

  
MUTRIKU F.T. - ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - URKI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B - URKI C.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. - SORALUZE C.F.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - BERGARA K.E.
Descansa - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

15/03/2015

  
ARRASATE C.D. - Descansa
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - MUTRIKU F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B - ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
URKI C.D. B - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 7

29/03/2015

  
ARRASATE C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ELGOIBAR C.D. - URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - URKI C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - SORALUZE C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B - BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Descansa - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 8

19/04/2015

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - Descansa
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ARRASATE C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B - MUTRIKU F.T.
URKI C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
URKI C.D. B - ELGOIBAR C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. - LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

26/04/2015

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
MUTRIKU F.T. - URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - URKI C.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. - SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Descansa - ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

10/05/2015

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - Descansa
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
URKI C.D. - ARRASATE C.D.
URKI C.D. B - MUTRIKU F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

17/05/2015

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - URKI C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. - URKI C.D. B
MUTRIKU F.T. - SORALUZE C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
Descansa - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir