Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ESCUELA ALEVIN 2º AÑO Grupo III ( 2014 / 2015 )

ALEVIN ESCUELA ALEVIN 2º AÑO  Grupo III ( 2014 / 2015 )

Jornada: 1

09/11/2014

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. - TOLOSA C.F. D
UROLA K.E. - AIZKORRI F.T.
HERNANI C.D. - GOIERRI F.T. B
BILLABONA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
TOLOSA C.F. C - DANENA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. B - DANENA AMAROZ
Subir

Jornada: 2

30/11/2014

  
TOLOSA C.F. D - IDIAZABAL K.E. B
AIZKORRI F.T. - IDIAZABAL K.E.
GOIERRI F.T. B - UROLA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - BILLABONA K.E.
DANENA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA AMAROZ - TOLOSA C.F. C
Subir

Jornada: 3

14/12/2014

  
TOLOSA C.F. D - AIZKORRI F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. - GOIERRI F.T. B
UROLA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
BILLABONA K.E. - DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - DANENA AMAROZ
IDIAZABAL K.E. B - TOLOSA C.F. C
Subir

Jornada: 4

08/02/2015

  
AIZKORRI F.T. - IDIAZABAL K.E. B
GOIERRI F.T. B - TOLOSA C.F. D
OSTADAR S.K.T. - IDIAZABAL K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - UROLA K.E.
DANENA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
DANENA AMAROZ - BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. C - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

22/02/2015

  
AIZKORRI F.T. - GOIERRI F.T. B
TOLOSA C.F. D - OSTADAR S.K.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
UROLA K.E. - DANENA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - DANENA AMAROZ
BILLABONA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F. C
IDIAZABAL K.E. B - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

15/03/2015

  
GOIERRI F.T. B - IDIAZABAL K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. - AIZKORRI F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - TOLOSA C.F. D
DANENA K.E. - IDIAZABAL K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ - UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. C - HERNANI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

29/03/2015

  
GOIERRI F.T. B - OSTADAR S.K.T.
AIZKORRI F.T. - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
TOLOSA C.F. D - DANENA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. - DANENA AMAROZ
UROLA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F. C
HERNANI C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. B - BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

19/04/2015

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. - IDIAZABAL K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - GOIERRI F.T. B
DANENA K.E. - AIZKORRI F.T.
DANENA AMAROZ - TOLOSA C.F. D
TOLOSA C.F. C - IDIAZABAL K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - UROLA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

26/04/2015

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
GOIERRI F.T. B - DANENA K.E.
AIZKORRI F.T. - DANENA AMAROZ
TOLOSA C.F. D - TOLOSA C.F. C
IDIAZABAL K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. B - HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

10/05/2015

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - IDIAZABAL K.E. B
DANENA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANENA AMAROZ - GOIERRI F.T. B
TOLOSA C.F. C - AIZKORRI F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - TOLOSA C.F. D
BILLABONA K.E. - IDIAZABAL K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

17/05/2015

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - DANENA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - DANENA AMAROZ
GOIERRI F.T. B - TOLOSA C.F. C
AIZKORRI F.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. D - BILLABONA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. B - UROLA K.E.
Subir