Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL Grupo V ( 2014 / 2015 )

INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL  Grupo V ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 14 7 0 0 7 0 0 121 5 42
2 URNIETA K.E. 14 6 0 1 6 0 1 69 12 36
3 TOLOSA C.F. 14 5 0 2 4 0 3 68 21 27
4 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 14 5 0 2 2 0 5 42 38 21
5 DANENA AMAROZ K.E. ''A'' 14 4 0 3 2 1 4 56 38 19
6 ORDIZIA K.E. 14 2 1 4 1 1 5 19 79 11
7 DANENA GAEL K.E. ''B'' 14 1 1 5 0 1 6 16 109 5
8 OSTADAR S.K.T. 14 1 1 5 0 0 7 10 99 4

Jornada: 1

19/10/2014

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
DANENA GAEL K.E. B 2 - 5 DANENA AMAROZ K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 13 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

26/10/2014

  
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. A 10 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 16 - 0 DANENA GAEL K.E. B
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 7 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

02/11/2014

  
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 DANENA AMAROZ K.E. A
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 15 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA GAEL K.E. B 1 - 6 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 8 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

09/11/2014

  
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. A 4 - 6 TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 DANENA GAEL K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

16/11/2014

  
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. A 0 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 11 - 0 DANENA GAEL K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

23/11/2014

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 1 DANENA AMAROZ K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 6 URNIETA K.E.
DANENA GAEL K.E. B 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

30/11/2014

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. A 8 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 11 - 0 DANENA GAEL K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 8

14/12/2014

  
URNIETA K.E. 5 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. A 10 - 1 DANENA GAEL K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 14 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 9

21/12/2014

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 DANENA AMAROZ K.E. A
DANENA GAEL K.E. B 0 - 12 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 2 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

11/01/2015

  
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. A 2 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 15 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 6 - 0 DANENA GAEL K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 7 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 11

18/01/2015

  
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 1 DANENA AMAROZ K.E. A
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 6 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA GAEL K.E. B 3 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 12

25/01/2015

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 0 DANENA AMAROZ K.E. A
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
DANENA GAEL K.E. B 1 - 9 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 13

01/02/2015

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. A 4 - 2 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 11 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 2 DANENA GAEL K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

08/02/2015

  
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 8 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 10 DANENA AMAROZ K.E. A
DANENA GAEL K.E. B 1 - 12 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 9 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir