Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL INFANTIL DE HONOR Grupo IV ( 2014 / 2015 )

INFANTIL INFANTIL DE HONOR  Grupo IV ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 EIBAR S.A.D. 14 5 1 1 6 1 0 34 12 35
2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 14 4 3 0 3 1 3 31 17 25
3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 3 2 2 3 3 1 25 21 23
4 ILINTXA S.D. 14 2 0 5 4 1 2 24 29 19
5 BERGARA K.E. 14 2 1 4 3 1 3 21 23 17
6 UROLA K.E. 14 2 0 5 3 1 3 17 24 16
7 URKI C.D. 14 3 1 3 1 1 5 15 27 14
8 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 14 1 1 5 2 0 5 20 34 10

Jornada: 1

05/10/2014

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

12/10/2014

  
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 3

19/10/2014

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 4

26/10/2014

  
URKI C.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

02/11/2014

  
URKI C.D. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

09/11/2014

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

16/11/2014

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 4 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

23/11/2014

  
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

30/11/2014

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

07/12/2014

  
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

14/12/2014

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 12

21/12/2014

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

11/01/2015

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

18/01/2015

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir