Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE Grupo IX ( 2014 / 2015 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE  Grupo IX ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 14 5 1 1 7 0 0 108 8 37
2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 5 0 2 5 1 1 44 17 31
3 BERGARA K.E. 14 4 0 3 4 3 0 41 16 27
4 ARRASATE C.D. 14 3 3 1 3 1 3 45 36 22
5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''B'' 14 3 2 2 3 0 4 29 36 20
6 ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 3 0 4 3 0 4 26 47 18
7 SORALUZE C.F. 14 1 0 6 1 1 5 21 71 7
8 ARIZMENDI K.E. 14 0 0 7 0 0 7 5 88 0

Jornada: 1

21/09/2014

  
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 9 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ARRASATE C.D. 7 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

28/09/2014

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 14 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 5 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

05/10/2014

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

12/10/2014

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 9 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 9 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 5

19/10/2014

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 4 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 7 ARRASATE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 6

26/10/2014

  
BERGARA K.E. 10 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ARRASATE C.D. 7 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 8 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 7

02/11/2014

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 2 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 11 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 6 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

09/11/2014

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 11 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 6 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

16/11/2014

  
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 15 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

23/11/2014

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

30/11/2014

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 7 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

07/12/2014

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/12/2014

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 9 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 14

21/12/2014

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 5 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 8 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 9 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir