Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE Grupo VII ( 2014 / 2015 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE  Grupo VII ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 14 7 0 0 7 0 0 76 9 42
2 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' 14 5 0 2 4 2 1 57 20 29
3 ORDIZIA K.E. 14 4 2 1 3 1 3 33 25 24
4 DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 14 2 2 3 4 1 2 35 38 21
5 IDIAZABAL K.E. 14 3 0 4 3 1 3 33 38 19
6 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 14 1 2 4 1 2 4 18 49 10
7 BILLABONA K.E. 14 1 1 5 1 1 5 15 55 8
8 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. ''B'' 14 0 2 5 1 1 5 19 52 6

Jornada: 1

21/09/2014

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 6 TOLOSA C.F. B
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 1 - 2 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

28/09/2014

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B 3 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

05/10/2014

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 9 - 1 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 6 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

12/10/2014

  
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B 1 - 5 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 5 TOLOSA C.F. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 4 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

19/10/2014

  
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B 1 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 9 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 7 - 0 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

26/10/2014

  
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 10 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 5 TOLOSA C.F. B
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

02/11/2014

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B 2 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 3 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 6 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 8

09/11/2014

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B 2 - 2 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 4 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 9

16/11/2014

  
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 1 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 3 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

23/11/2014

  
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 2 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 7 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 11

30/11/2014

  
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 8 - 0 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 8 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 4 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

07/12/2014

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 3 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 2 - 5 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/12/2014

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 8 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 4 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

21/12/2014

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 DANENA ASTEASU K.E. B
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 6 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir