Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL Grupo VII ( 2014 / 2015 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL  Grupo VII ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 BERGARA K.E. 14 5 0 2 5 2 0 47 18 32
2 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 14 5 0 2 4 2 1 38 13 29
3 ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 4 2 1 5 0 2 56 15 29
4 URKI C.D. 14 2 3 2 4 1 2 38 18 22
5 MONDRAGON C.F. 14 1 2 4 5 1 1 24 23 21
6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 14 2 0 5 3 1 3 33 21 16
7 SORALUZE C.F. 14 1 0 6 3 0 4 41 30 12
8 ARIZMENDI K.E. 14 0 0 7 0 0 7 5 144 0

Jornada: 1

21/09/2014

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

28/09/2014

  
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 12 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

05/10/2014

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 5 URKI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

12/10/2014

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

19/10/2014

  
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 7 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

26/10/2014

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 16 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 7

02/11/2014

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 12 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 8

09/11/2014

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 15 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 9

16/11/2014

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 7 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

23/11/2014

  
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 16 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 6 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 11

30/11/2014

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 12 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

07/12/2014

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
URKI C.D. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/12/2014

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 3 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 9 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

21/12/2014

  
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 11 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir