Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL Grupo IV ( 2014 / 2015 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL  Grupo IV ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 14 7 0 0 5 1 1 47 17 37
2 OSTADAR S.K.T. 14 6 1 0 6 0 1 55 11 37
3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. ''B'' 14 4 1 2 4 0 3 31 28 25
4 URNIETA K.E. 14 5 1 1 2 2 3 33 28 24
5 KOSTKAS KE ''B'' 14 3 1 3 1 2 4 22 27 15
6 LENGOKOAK K.E. 14 1 1 5 1 2 4 22 51 9
7 SPORTING DE HERRERA 14 1 2 4 1 0 6 25 47 8
8 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' 14 2 0 5 0 0 7 24 50 6

Jornada: 1

21/09/2014

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE B
Subir

Jornada: 2

28/09/2014

  
URNIETA K.E. 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 3 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
KOSTKAS KE B 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

05/10/2014

  
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 6 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 - 3 KOSTKAS KE B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

12/10/2014

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE B 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 5 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir

Jornada: 5

19/10/2014

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 KOSTKAS KE B
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 5 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir

Jornada: 6

26/10/2014

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 6 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. B
KOSTKAS KE B 1 - 4 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 5 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 7

02/11/2014

  
MARTUTENE K.E. B 4 - 1 KOSTKAS KE B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
OSTADAR S.K.T. 6 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

09/11/2014

  
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 5 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
KOSTKAS KE B 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

16/11/2014

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE B
Subir

Jornada: 10

23/11/2014

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 5 OSTADAR S.K.T.
KOSTKAS KE B 3 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

30/11/2014

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 7 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
URNIETA K.E. 5 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE B
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

07/12/2014

  
MARTUTENE K.E. B 3 - 6 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
KOSTKAS KE B 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/12/2014

  
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE 1 - 0 KOSTKAS KE B
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. 9 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir

Jornada: 14

21/12/2014

  
KOSTKAS KE B 4 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 4 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 8 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir