Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL Grupo I ( 2014 / 2015 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL  Grupo I ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 14 7 0 0 5 1 1 66 15 37
2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 14 6 1 0 4 1 2 49 14 32
3 MARIÑO C.D. 14 4 3 0 3 1 3 36 20 25
4 OIARTZUN K.E. 14 2 2 3 3 1 3 24 28 18
5 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 14 4 1 2 0 3 4 25 26 16
6 BEHOBIA C.D. 14 2 1 4 1 4 2 20 47 14
7 HONDARRIBIA F.E 14 2 2 3 0 2 5 26 48 10
8 LANDETXA K.T. 14 0 3 4 0 0 7 12 60 3

Jornada: 1

21/09/2014

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 6 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 5 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

28/09/2014

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 7 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 3

05/10/2014

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 5 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 7 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 4

12/10/2014

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 5

19/10/2014

  
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 6

26/10/2014

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LANDETXA K.T. 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

02/11/2014

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

09/11/2014

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 11 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 7 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

16/11/2014

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 6 MARIÑO C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

23/11/2014

  
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 8 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

30/11/2014

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 6 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 4 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 12

07/12/2014

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/12/2014

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 11 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 14

21/12/2014

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
Subir