Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR Grupo II ( 2014 / 2015 )

JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR  Grupo II ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 BEASAIN S.D. 30 11 0 4 11 2 2 97 49 68
2 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 12 1 2 8 4 3 74 27 65
3 TOLOSA C.F. 30 10 2 3 10 2 3 72 35 64
4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 10 4 1 9 1 5 60 37 62
5 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 8 2 5 8 2 5 59 43 52
6 BERGARA K.E. 30 6 4 5 6 5 4 50 47 45
7 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 7 1 7 6 3 6 63 54 43
8 BURUMENDI FG 30 5 5 5 6 2 7 41 46 40
9 UROLA K.E. 30 7 1 7 5 2 8 52 65 39
10 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 6 2 7 6 0 9 58 70 38
11 ILINTXA S.D. 30 5 4 6 4 5 6 42 51 36
12 AURRERA K.E. 30 7 4 4 1 6 8 39 35 34
13 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 5 5 5 3 4 8 51 63 33
14 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 4 3 8 4 2 9 45 67 29
15 BILLABONA K.E. 30 4 2 9 3 1 11 28 70 24
16 ZESTOA K.B. 30 1 2 12 0 1 14 31 103 6

Jornada: 1

21/09/2014

  
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BURUMENDI FG 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 2

28/09/2014

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI FG
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

05/10/2014

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BURUMENDI FG 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

12/10/2014

  
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 2 BURUMENDI FG
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 5 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 6 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

19/10/2014

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BURUMENDI FG 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

26/10/2014

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 BURUMENDI FG
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

02/11/2014

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 6 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BURUMENDI FG 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 3 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

09/11/2014

  
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 BURUMENDI FG
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

16/11/2014

  
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BURUMENDI FG 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

23/11/2014

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 BURUMENDI FG
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

30/11/2014

  
BEASAIN S.D. 7 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BURUMENDI FG 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

14/12/2014

  
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 BURUMENDI FG
Subir

Jornada: 13

21/12/2014

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI FG
Subir

Jornada: 14

04/01/2015

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BURUMENDI FG 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

11/01/2015

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 6 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 BURUMENDI FG
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

18/01/2015

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI FG
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

25/01/2015

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA K.E. 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BURUMENDI FG 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 18

01/02/2015

  
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 3 BURUMENDI FG
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 4 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 19

08/02/2015

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
BURUMENDI FG 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

22/02/2015

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 5 BURUMENDI FG
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 21

01/03/2015

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 6 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
BURUMENDI FG 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

08/03/2015

  
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 BURUMENDI FG
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 5 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 23

15/03/2015

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BURUMENDI FG 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 24

22/03/2015

  
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 BURUMENDI FG
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 25

29/03/2015

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 6 BEASAIN S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BURUMENDI FG 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

19/04/2015

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 6 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 BURUMENDI FG
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 27

26/04/2015

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 8 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BURUMENDI FG 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

03/05/2015

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
BURUMENDI FG 0 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 29

10/05/2015

  
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 0 BURUMENDI FG
Subir

Jornada: 30

17/05/2015

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BURUMENDI FG 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
Subir