Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO PREFERENTE Grupo I ( 2014 / 2015 )

AFICIONADO PREFERENTE  Grupo I ( 2014 / 2015 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 14 0 1 9 1 5 69 29 70
2 ORIOKO F.T. 30 12 3 0 9 2 4 54 27 68
3 VASCONIA C.D. 30 9 3 3 9 4 2 53 21 61
4 URNIETA K.E. 30 7 5 3 9 2 4 61 38 55
5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 7 3 5 8 4 3 66 39 52
6 LENGOKOAK K.E. 30 5 3 7 10 2 3 60 44 50
7 MARIÑO C.D. 30 8 0 7 6 6 3 37 36 48
8 SANPEDROTARRA F.E 30 9 2 4 4 7 4 55 47 48
9 TRINTXERPE C.D. 30 4 5 6 7 0 8 56 58 38
10 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 7 5 3 3 0 12 36 45 35
11 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 4 3 8 5 2 8 42 52 32
12 HERNANI C.D. 30 6 3 6 2 4 9 32 53 31
13 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 30 5 4 6 1 4 10 36 53 26
14 HONDARRIBIA F.E 30 3 1 11 3 2 10 25 82 21
15 MUNIBE K.T. 30 1 3 11 3 4 8 32 57 19
16 PASAIA K.E. 30 3 5 7 0 4 11 31 64 18

Jornada: 1

21/09/2014

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 2

28/09/2014

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 4 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 5 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

05/10/2014

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 5 URNIETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

12/10/2014

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

19/10/2014

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 5 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 8 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

26/10/2014

  
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 7

02/11/2014

  
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 8

09/11/2014

  
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

16/11/2014

  
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 0 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

23/11/2014

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

30/11/2014

  
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

14/12/2014

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 5 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 13

21/12/2014

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 8 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 0 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 14

04/01/2015

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

11/01/2015

  
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 16

18/01/2015

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 17

25/01/2015

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 18

01/02/2015

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 19

08/02/2015

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 5 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

22/02/2015

  
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 4 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 4 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 5 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 21

01/03/2015

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

08/03/2015

  
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 23

15/03/2015

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 24

22/03/2015

  
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 6 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 6 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 25

29/03/2015

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

19/04/2015

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 27

26/04/2015

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

03/05/2015

  
URNIETA K.E. 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 29

10/05/2015

  
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 4 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 30

17/05/2015

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 4 MUNIBE K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir