Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA Grupo V ( 2013 / 2014 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA  Grupo V ( 2013 / 2014 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 6 0 1 4 3 0 44 21 33
2 IKASBERRI K.E. 14 6 1 0 4 0 3 44 23 31
3 SORALUZE C.F. 14 5 1 1 4 0 3 50 25 28
4 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 14 6 1 0 2 1 4 33 15 26
5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 14 4 0 3 1 1 5 36 35 16
6 ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 3 1 3 1 1 5 25 40 14
7 URKI C.D. ''B'' 14 2 2 3 1 1 5 21 33 12
8 ARIZMENDI K.E. 14 0 1 6 0 0 7 12 73 1

Jornada: 1

12/01/2014

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 8 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. B 3 - 5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

19/01/2014

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 2 URKI C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

26/01/2014

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 9 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. B 1 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

02/02/2014

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 URKI C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 6 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 5

09/02/2014

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 4 IKASBERRI K.E.
URKI C.D. B 2 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 6

16/02/2014

  
URKI C.D. B 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IKASBERRI K.E. 8 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

23/02/2014

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 3 URKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

09/03/2014

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 4 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

16/03/2014

  
URKI C.D. B 3 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

23/03/2014

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 URKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

30/03/2014

  
URKI C.D. B 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 4 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 4 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

06/04/2014

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 5 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 0 URKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

13/04/2014

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 0 URKI C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 5 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 10 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 14

04/05/2014

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 7 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. B 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir