Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo II ( 2013 / 2014 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo II ( 2013 / 2014 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 BURUMENDI F.G. 18 8 1 0 8 1 0 69 16 50
2 PASAIA K.E. 18 7 1 1 5 3 1 45 24 40
3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 18 5 3 1 5 2 2 50 30 35
4 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 18 4 3 2 4 2 3 29 29 29
5 BERGARA K.E. 18 5 0 4 3 2 4 46 36 26
6 OSTADAR S.K.T. 18 5 1 3 2 1 6 33 31 23
7 TOLOSA C.F. 18 5 2 2 1 2 6 29 27 22
8 AMARA BERRI K.E. 18 2 2 5 2 1 6 21 47 15
9 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 18 2 1 6 1 1 7 26 42 11
10 BETI ONA C.D. 18 1 1 7 0 0 9 20 86 4

Jornada: 1

05/01/2014

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

12/01/2014

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 4 PASAIA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 5 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

19/01/2014

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 5 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

26/01/2014

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 4 PASAIA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Subir

Jornada: 5

02/02/2014

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 5 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Subir

Jornada: 6

09/02/2014

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 5 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 8 BURUMENDI F.G.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

16/02/2014

  
BERGARA K.E. 6 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 3 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

23/02/2014

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 0 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 9

02/03/2014

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 6 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
Subir

Jornada: 10

09/03/2014

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
Subir

Jornada: 11

16/03/2014

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 0 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 4 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

23/03/2014

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 8 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
Subir

Jornada: 13

30/03/2014

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
PASAIA K.E. 5 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

06/04/2014

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
Subir

Jornada: 15

13/04/2014

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BURUMENDI F.G. 7 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Subir

Jornada: 16

04/05/2014

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 8 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 7 BURUMENDI F.G.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
Subir

Jornada: 17

11/05/2014

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
BERGARA K.E. 8 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

18/05/2014

  
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 4 BURUMENDI F.G.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir