Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo I ( 2013 / 2014 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 BILLABONA K.E. 18 8 0 1 5 2 2 45 25 41
2 ZESTOA K.B. 18 7 2 0 4 0 5 42 26 35
3 TRINTXERPE C.D. 18 8 1 0 1 4 4 43 32 32
4 URKI C.D. 18 5 1 3 4 2 3 37 28 30
5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 18 5 3 1 3 2 4 49 39 29
6 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 18 5 3 1 2 2 5 34 32 26
7 SEGURA GOIERRI 18 4 0 5 3 1 5 34 46 22
8 AÑORGA K.K.E 18 4 1 4 2 1 6 33 41 20
9 BEASAIN S.D. 18 3 2 4 1 1 7 27 40 15
10 KOSTKAS KE ''B'' 18 1 2 6 0 0 9 19 54 5

Jornada: 1

05/01/2014

  
URKI C.D. 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SEGURA GOIERRI 5 - 3 KOSTKAS KE B
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 2

12/01/2014

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE B 0 - 4 URKI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

19/01/2014

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 7 - 1 KOSTKAS KE B
URKI C.D. 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

26/01/2014

  
KOSTKAS KE B 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 6 SEGURA GOIERRI
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 5

02/02/2014

  
KOSTKAS KE B 0 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
SEGURA GOIERRI 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 6

09/02/2014

  
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 0 KOSTKAS KE B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 URKI C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI
Subir

Jornada: 7

16/02/2014

  
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
KOSTKAS KE B 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
URKI C.D. 4 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI
Subir

Jornada: 8

23/02/2014

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE B
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SEGURA GOIERRI 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

02/03/2014

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
KOSTKAS KE B 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 7 - 4 SEGURA GOIERRI
URKI C.D. 2 - 5 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

09/03/2014

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE B 0 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

16/03/2014

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
URKI C.D. 5 - 4 KOSTKAS KE B
SEGURA GOIERRI 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 12

23/03/2014

  
KOSTKAS KE B 3 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 5 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

30/03/2014

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 0 KOSTKAS KE B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SEGURA GOIERRI 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

06/04/2014

  
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 0 KOSTKAS KE B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 URKI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

13/04/2014

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE B 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 7 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SEGURA GOIERRI 0 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 16

04/05/2014

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE B
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
SEGURA GOIERRI 5 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

11/05/2014

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE B 3 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI
Subir

Jornada: 18

18/05/2014

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 7 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 0 KOSTKAS KE B
SEGURA GOIERRI 2 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
Subir