Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ESCUELA ALEVIN 2º AÑO Grupo III ( 2013 / 2014 )

ALEVIN ESCUELA ALEVIN 2º AÑO  Grupo III ( 2013 / 2014 )

Jornada: 1

24/11/2013

  
URKI C.D. - Descansa
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A - BERGARA K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. B - SORALUZE C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. A - BERGARA K.E. A
ARRASATE C.D. A - UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 2

15/12/2013

  
Descansa - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. B - LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
SORALUZE C.F. - LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ARRASATE C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. A - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
UROLA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D. A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

22/12/2013

  
Descansa - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. - BERGARA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. B - BERGARA K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. B - UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. A - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

09/02/2014

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. B - Descansa
SORALUZE C.F. - URKI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. A - LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
UROLA K.E. - ARRASATE C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. A - ELGOIBAR C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 5

02/03/2014

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - BERGARA K.E. B
Descansa - SORALUZE C.F.
URKI C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - BERGARA K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A - UROLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B - ARRASATE C.D. A
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 6

16/03/2014

  
BERGARA K.E. B - ANAITASUNA C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - Descansa
BERGARA K.E. A - URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
ARRASATE C.D. A - ARRASATE C.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. A - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

30/03/2014

  
BERGARA K.E. B - SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Descansa - BERGARA K.E. A
URKI C.D. - UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A - ARRASATE C.D. A
ARRASATE C.D. B - ELGOIBAR C.D. A
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

06/04/2014

  
SORALUZE C.F. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - BERGARA K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. A - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. - Descansa
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - URKI C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. A - LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. A - LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. B - ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

13/04/2014

  
SORALUZE C.F. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. B - BERGARA K.E. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - UROLA K.E.
Descansa - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. - ARRASATE C.D. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - ELGOIBAR C.D. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

04/05/2014

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. A - SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. - BERGARA K.E. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. A - Descansa
ELGOIBAR C.D. A - URKI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B - LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B - LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 11

18/05/2014

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - BERGARA K.E. A
SORALUZE C.F. - UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. B - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ARRASATE C.D. A
Descansa - ELGOIBAR C.D. A
URKI C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - ARRASATE C.D. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
Subir