Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ESCUELA ALEVIN 2º AÑO Grupo II ( 2013 / 2014 )

ALEVIN ESCUELA ALEVIN 2º AÑO  Grupo II ( 2013 / 2014 )

Jornada: 1

24/11/2013

  
BILLABONA K.E. - Descansa
HERNANI C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. - AIZKORRI F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
KOSTKAS KE B - TOLOSA C.F. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - VASCONIA C.D. B
AMAROZ DANENA K.E. B - TOLOSA C.F. A
VASCONIA C.D. C - DANENA-AMAROZ
Subir

Jornada: 2

15/12/2013

  
Descansa - VASCONIA C.D. C
OSTADAR S.K.T. - BILLABONA K.E.
AIZKORRI F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B - AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. B - KOSTKAS KE B
TOLOSA C.F. A - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA-AMAROZ - AMAROZ DANENA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

22/12/2013

  
Descansa - OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. - AIZKORRI F.T.
HERNANI C.D. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F. B
AÑORGA K.K.E - VASCONIA C.D. B
KOSTKAS KE B - TOLOSA C.F. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - DANENA-AMAROZ
VASCONIA C.D. C - AMAROZ DANENA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

09/02/2014

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. - VASCONIA C.D. C
AIZKORRI F.T. - Descansa
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B - HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. B - ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. A - AÑORGA K.K.E
DANENA-AMAROZ - KOSTKAS KE B
AMAROZ DANENA K.E. B - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

02/03/2014

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. - AIZKORRI F.T.
Descansa - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F. B
HERNANI C.D. - VASCONIA C.D. B
ORDIZIA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F. A
AÑORGA K.K.E - DANENA-AMAROZ
KOSTKAS KE B - AMAROZ DANENA K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. C - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

16/03/2014

  
AIZKORRI F.T. - VASCONIA C.D. C
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B - Descansa
VASCONIA C.D. B - BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. A - HERNANI C.D.
DANENA-AMAROZ - ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAROZ DANENA K.E. B - AÑORGA K.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - KOSTKAS KE B
Subir

Jornada: 7

30/03/2014

  
AIZKORRI F.T. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOLOSA C.F. B
Descansa - VASCONIA C.D. B
BILLABONA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F. A
HERNANI C.D. - DANENA-AMAROZ
ORDIZIA K.E. - AMAROZ DANENA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. C - KOSTKAS KE B
Subir

Jornada: 8

06/04/2014

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - VASCONIA C.D. C
TOLOSA C.F. B - AIZKORRI F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. B - OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. A - Descansa
DANENA-AMAROZ - BILLABONA K.E.
AMAROZ DANENA K.E. B - HERNANI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE B - AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 9

13/04/2014

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - TOLOSA C.F. B
AIZKORRI F.T. - VASCONIA C.D. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOLOSA C.F. A
Descansa - DANENA-AMAROZ
BILLABONA K.E. - AMAROZ DANENA K.E. B
HERNANI C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - KOSTKAS KE B
VASCONIA C.D. C - AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 10

04/05/2014

  
TOLOSA C.F. B - VASCONIA C.D. C
VASCONIA C.D. B - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. A - AIZKORRI F.T.
DANENA-AMAROZ - OSTADAR S.K.T.
AMAROZ DANENA K.E. B - Descansa
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE B - HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

18/05/2014

  
TOLOSA C.F. B - VASCONIA C.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - TOLOSA C.F. A
AIZKORRI F.T. - DANENA-AMAROZ
OSTADAR S.K.T. - AMAROZ DANENA K.E. B
Descansa - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - KOSTKAS KE B
HERNANI C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. C - ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir