Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE CADETE DE HONOR Grupo I ( 2013 / 2014 )

CADETE CADETE DE HONOR  Grupo I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 11 3 1 7 5 3 79 29 62
2 KOSTKAS KE 30 11 0 4 8 5 2 63 36 62
3 S.A.N.S.E. 30 11 0 4 8 5 2 89 47 62
4 HERNANI C.D. 30 8 3 4 8 3 4 67 38 54
5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 5 5 5 10 2 3 78 44 52
6 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 5 6 4 9 3 3 58 45 51
7 VASCONIA C.D. 30 6 4 5 6 6 3 46 43 46
8 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 7 4 4 5 6 4 45 42 46
9 LENGOKOAK K.E. 30 7 4 4 6 2 7 58 59 45
10 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 7 2 6 3 1 11 31 39 33
11 SPORTING DE HERRERA 30 4 6 5 4 3 8 34 46 33
12 PASAIA K.E. 30 5 4 6 4 0 11 35 63 31
13 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 4 2 9 5 2 8 60 71 31
14 USURBIL F.T. 30 3 5 7 3 2 10 40 84 25
15 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 2 0 13 4 2 9 38 91 20
16 TOURING KE 30 3 1 11 2 2 11 33 77 18

Jornada: 1

22/09/2013

  
TOURING KE 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 4 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir

Jornada: 2

29/09/2013

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 5 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 2 TOURING KE
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 7 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 S.A.N.S.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

06/10/2013

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOURING KE 2 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

13/10/2013

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 TOURING KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

20/10/2013

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
TOURING KE 2 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

27/10/2013

  
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 TOURING KE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

03/11/2013

  
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING KE 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/11/2013

  
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 7 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 0 TOURING KE
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 6 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/11/2013

  
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
TOURING KE 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 3 S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/11/2013

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 7 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 0 TOURING KE
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

01/12/2013

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 11 S.A.N.S.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

08/12/2013

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 TOURING KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

15/12/2013

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 4 S.A.N.S.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

22/12/2013

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 9 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 15

05/01/2014

  
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 6 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

12/01/2014

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 5 - 1 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

19/01/2014

  
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOURING KE 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir

Jornada: 18

26/01/2014

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 TOURING KE
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

02/02/2014

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
TOURING KE 4 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

09/02/2014

  
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

16/02/2014

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 3 S.A.N.S.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

23/02/2014

  
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 5 KOSTKAS KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

09/03/2014

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 0 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 3 S.A.N.S.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 24

16/03/2014

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 5 - 3 TOURING KE
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

23/03/2014

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 26

30/03/2014

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
S.A.N.S.E. 5 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 TOURING KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

06/04/2014

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 4 S.A.N.S.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

13/04/2014

  
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 6 - 1 TOURING KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

04/05/2014

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 4 S.A.N.S.E.
KOSTKAS KE 5 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 6 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

11/05/2014

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
S.A.N.S.E. 5 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 7 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
Subir