Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR Grupo II ( 2013 / 2014 )

JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR  Grupo II ( 2013 / 2014 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 11 4 0 9 2 4 62 29 66
2 BEASAIN S.D. 30 13 1 1 7 4 4 75 39 65
3 TOLOSA C.F. 30 11 1 3 7 5 3 79 40 60
4 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 10 4 1 5 2 8 55 42 51
5 BERGARA K.E. 30 8 3 4 5 3 7 55 51 45
6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 7 2 6 6 1 8 50 52 42
7 AURRERA K.E. 30 9 0 6 3 4 8 49 59 40
8 UROLA K.E. 30 5 5 5 5 2 8 44 53 37
9 KOSTKAS KE 30 7 4 4 2 6 7 49 55 37
10 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 8 2 5 3 2 10 51 50 37
11 LENGOKOAK K.E. 30 6 5 4 4 2 9 38 64 37
12 ILINTXA S.D. 30 5 3 7 5 2 8 48 55 35
13 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 7 1 7 3 4 8 44 60 35
14 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 6 6 3 3 2 10 39 52 35
15 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 7 2 6 3 1 11 48 59 33
16 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 5 0 10 2 1 12 33 59 22

Jornada: 1

22/09/2013

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

29/09/2013

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

06/10/2013

  
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 5 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 4 AURRERA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

13/10/2013

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

20/10/2013

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

27/10/2013

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

03/11/2013

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/11/2013

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/11/2013

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/11/2013

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 11

01/12/2013

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 12

08/12/2013

  
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 5 ILINTXA S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

15/12/2013

  
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

22/12/2013

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

05/01/2014

  
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

12/01/2014

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

19/01/2014

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

26/01/2014

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 19

02/02/2014

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 5 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

09/02/2014

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 21

16/02/2014

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

23/02/2014

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 23

09/03/2014

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 24

16/03/2014

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 25

23/03/2014

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 26

30/03/2014

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 27

06/04/2014

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 28

13/04/2014

  
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 29

04/05/2014

  
AURRERA K.E. 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

11/05/2014

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 8 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir