Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO PREFERENTE Grupo II ( 2013 / 2014 )

AFICIONADO PREFERENTE  Grupo II ( 2013 / 2014 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 10 2 3 9 2 4 63 40 61
2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 10 3 2 8 3 4 62 37 60
3 UROLA K.E. 30 11 2 2 7 3 5 57 32 59
4 SORALUZE C.F. 30 10 4 1 6 2 7 52 26 54
5 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 9 4 2 5 4 6 52 44 50
6 MUTRIKU F.T. 30 8 3 4 5 4 6 45 41 46
7 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 6 5 4 6 3 6 40 40 44
8 ILINTXA S.D. 30 9 3 3 4 0 11 43 49 42
9 ZESTOA K.B. 30 7 2 6 5 2 8 39 39 40
10 IKASBERRI K.E. 30 8 3 4 4 1 10 36 40 40
11 ORIOKO F.T. 30 5 3 7 6 3 6 34 36 39
12 TOLOSA C.F. 30 8 0 7 3 3 9 43 49 36
13 LAZKAO K.E. 30 6 2 7 4 3 8 32 42 35
14 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 2 2 11 7 3 5 30 44 32
15 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 30 6 1 8 2 4 9 28 56 29
16 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 1 3 11 1 2 12 30 71 11

Jornada: 1

22/09/2013

  
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

29/09/2013

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

06/10/2013

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

13/10/2013

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

20/10/2013

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
IKASBERRI K.E. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

27/10/2013

  
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 6 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 7

03/11/2013

  
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/11/2013

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/11/2013

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/11/2013

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 7 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

01/12/2013

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

08/12/2013

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 13

15/12/2013

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 14

22/12/2013

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 4 MUTRIKU F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 15

05/01/2014

  
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

12/01/2014

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

19/01/2014

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

26/01/2014

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 6 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

02/02/2014

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

09/02/2014

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

16/02/2014

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

23/02/2014

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

09/03/2014

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 24

16/03/2014

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

23/03/2014

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

30/03/2014

  
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

06/04/2014

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

13/04/2014

  
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ORDIZIA K.E. 6 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

04/05/2014

  
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 30

11/05/2014

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir