Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO DIVISION DE HONOR REGIONAL Grupo I ( 2013 / 2014 )

AFICIONADO DIVISION DE HONOR REGIONAL  Grupo I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 BERIO F.T. 34 14 1 2 6 8 3 64 32 69
2 TOLOSA C.F. 34 11 4 2 9 5 3 64 42 69
3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 34 10 2 5 9 5 3 54 35 64
4 ANAITASUNA C.D. 34 9 6 2 9 4 4 58 26 64
5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 34 7 5 5 8 5 4 48 35 55
6 AURRERA K.E. 34 5 8 4 8 5 4 42 33 52
7 HERNANI C.D. 34 9 3 5 4 6 7 48 45 48
8 ANTZUOLA K.E. 34 8 6 3 3 6 8 51 51 45
9 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 34 7 6 4 5 3 9 36 48 45
10 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 34 6 6 5 5 5 7 49 49 44
11 TOURING KE 34 8 6 3 3 1 13 46 53 40
12 HONDARRIBIA F.E 34 6 6 5 3 6 8 40 58 39
13 OSTADAR S.K.T. 34 5 6 6 4 5 8 39 46 38
14 ZARAUTZ K.E. 34 9 1 7 2 4 11 34 49 38
15 BERGARA K.E. 34 6 6 5 2 8 7 40 42 38
16 VASCONIA C.D. 34 7 4 6 2 7 8 38 45 38
17 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 34 1 6 10 4 2 11 31 62 23
18 GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 34 4 5 8 1 2 14 33 64 22

Jornada: 1

15/09/2013

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 5 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING KE 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/09/2013

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/09/2013

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 4

06/10/2013

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

13/10/2013

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 TOURING KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

20/10/2013

  
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

27/10/2013

  
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 BERIO F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

03/11/2013

  
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 4 AURRERA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 9

10/11/2013

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 10

17/11/2013

  
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
TOURING KE 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

24/11/2013

  
BERIO F.T. 3 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 0 TOURING KE
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

01/12/2013

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 13

08/12/2013

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 14

15/12/2013

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 4 BERIO F.T.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

22/12/2013

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

05/01/2014

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING KE 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 BERIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

12/01/2014

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 TOURING KE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 18

19/01/2014

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 5 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 TOURING KE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 19

26/01/2014

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOURING KE 6 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

02/02/2014

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 21

09/02/2014

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 6 - 0 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 22

16/02/2014

  
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOURING KE 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 23

23/02/2014

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 1 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 24

02/03/2014

  
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 4 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 6 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 25

09/03/2014

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 TOURING KE
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

16/03/2014

  
BERIO F.T. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 27

23/03/2014

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 BERIO F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 28

30/03/2014

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
TOURING KE 4 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 29

06/04/2014

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 30

13/04/2014

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 31

04/05/2014

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 4 TOURING KE
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 32

11/05/2014

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 BERIO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 33

18/05/2014

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 34

25/05/2014

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOURING KE 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 BERIO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir