Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 UROLA K.E. 18 8 1 0 5 2 2 49 26 42
2 MONDRAGON C.F. 18 6 2 1 6 2 1 52 17 40
3 LAZKAO K.E. 18 6 2 1 6 2 1 47 24 40
4 AMARA BERRI K.E. 18 4 2 3 5 1 3 45 41 30
5 LENGOKOAK S.D. ''B'' 18 5 2 2 3 1 5 41 35 27
6 PASAJES C.D. 18 6 1 2 1 0 8 26 39 22
7 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 18 2 2 5 2 2 5 31 48 16
8 HERNANI C.C. 18 3 0 6 1 1 7 26 42 13
9 AÑORGA K.K.E 18 3 1 5 0 3 6 26 48 13
10 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. 18 2 2 5 1 1 7 41 64 12

Jornada: 1

21/12/2008

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.C.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. 3 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

11/01/2009

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.C. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

18/01/2009

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 HERNANI C.C.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. 2 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

25/01/2009

  
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D.
HERNANI C.C. 2 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 5

01/02/2009

  
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.C.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. 1 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 6

08/02/2009

  
HERNANI C.C. 4 - 2 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 3 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

15/02/2009

  
HERNANI C.C. 0 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

01/03/2009

  
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. 4 - 5 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 2 - 0 HERNANI C.C.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 9

08/03/2009

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
HERNANI C.C. 2 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 3 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

15/03/2009

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
PASAJES C.D. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.C. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 5 LAZKAO K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 4 - 4 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

22/03/2009

  
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. 4 - 8 AMARA BERRI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 4 PASAJES C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.C.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

29/03/2009

  
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
HERNANI C.C. 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 4 UROLA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 2 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

05/04/2009

  
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. 3 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.C.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

26/04/2009

  
HERNANI C.C. 4 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

03/05/2009

  
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. 5 - 2 HERNANI C.C.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 5 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 16

10/05/2009

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.C.
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 2 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 7 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
UROLA K.E. 9 - 0 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

17/05/2009

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 5 - 3 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D.
HERNANI C.C. 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

24/05/2009

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 8 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 5 - 2 HERNANI C.C.
MONDRAGON C.F. 8 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
UROLA K.E. 7 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir