Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA Grupo VIII ( 2016 / 2017 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo VIII ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ARRASATE C.D. 12 4 1 1 4 2 0 37 11 27
2 ANAITASUNA C.D. 12 4 1 1 3 2 1 36 18 24
3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 12 4 1 1 3 2 1 32 16 24
4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 12 3 3 0 3 0 3 33 15 21
5 ANTZUOLA K.E. 12 2 1 3 1 1 4 29 37 11
6 BERGARA K.E. 12 2 1 3 1 1 4 17 26 11
7 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 12 0 0 6 0 0 6 4 65 0

Jornada: 1

15/01/2017

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 8 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Descansa - ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/01/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 9 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. - Descansa
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/01/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
Descansa - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/02/2017

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 9 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BERGARA K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/02/2017

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 7 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/02/2017

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 5 ARRASATE C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Descansa - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 7

05/03/2017

  
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. - Descansa
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 7 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

12/03/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. - Descansa
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

19/03/2017

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Descansa - ARRASATE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 10

26/03/2017

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - Descansa
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

02/04/2017

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Descansa - BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

09/04/2017

  
ARRASATE C.D. 6 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 6 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Descansa - ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

30/04/2017

  
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 6 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 14

07/05/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Descansa - ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 9 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir