Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA Grupo V ( 2016 / 2017 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo V ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''A'' 14 6 1 0 5 2 0 69 16 36
2 DANENA K.E. ''B'' 14 6 1 0 4 2 1 52 24 33
3 BILLABONA K.E. 14 4 2 1 3 2 2 41 32 25
4 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' 14 3 2 2 2 2 3 32 33 19
5 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 14 3 1 3 1 2 4 26 40 15
6 INTXURRE K.K.E. 14 2 3 2 1 1 5 27 37 13
7 AIZKORRI F.T. 14 2 2 3 0 2 5 23 41 7
8 URNIETA K.E. ''B'' 14 1 1 5 0 0 7 22 69 4

Jornada: 1

15/01/2017

  
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 1 - 1 DANENA K.E. B
AIZKORRI F.T. 2 - 4 TOLOSA C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/01/2017

  
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 AIZKORRI F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 4 - 3 URNIETA K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/01/2017

  
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 4 DANENA K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 6 TOLOSA C.F. B
AIZKORRI F.T. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/02/2017

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 AIZKORRI F.T.
DANENA K.E. B 4 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 12 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/02/2017

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 6 DANENA K.E. B
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
AIZKORRI F.T. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/02/2017

  
AIZKORRI F.T. 2 - 1 DANENA K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 4 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

05/03/2017

  
DANENA K.E. B 5 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 3 URNIETA K.E. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 6 - 5 AIZKORRI F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 8

12/03/2017

  
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
DANENA K.E. B 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 2 AIZKORRI F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 9

19/03/2017

  
AIZKORRI F.T. 2 - 4 BILLABONA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 3 DANENA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

26/03/2017

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 5 BILLABONA K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 3 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 6 - 2 AIZKORRI F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 11

02/04/2017

  
AIZKORRI F.T. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 5 DANENA K.E. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 9 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 12

09/04/2017

  
DANENA K.E. B 6 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 7 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 3 - 0 AIZKORRI F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 13

30/04/2017

  
DANENA K.E. B 4 - 0 AIZKORRI F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 5 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
INTXURRE K.K.E. 8 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

07/05/2017

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 5 DANENA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 6 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 7 BILLABONA K.E.
AIZKORRI F.T. 1 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir