Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA Grupo VI ( 2016 / 2017 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA  Grupo VI ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 UROLA K.E. 12 5 0 1 2 1 3 29 18 22
2 BERGARA K.E. 12 5 0 1 1 2 3 23 16 20
3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 12 3 3 0 2 2 2 21 19 20
4 MONDRAGON C.F. 12 2 2 2 3 2 1 30 17 19
5 ELGOIBAR C.D. 12 2 3 1 2 2 2 28 27 17
6 SORALUZE C.F. 12 2 1 3 1 2 3 25 37 12
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 12 0 2 4 1 0 5 13 35 5

Jornada: 1

15/01/2017

  
MONDRAGON C.F. - Descansa
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/01/2017

  
Descansa - UROLA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/01/2017

  
Descansa - ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/02/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - Descansa
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/02/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Descansa - ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/02/2017

  
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. - Descansa
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 7

05/03/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
Descansa - BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

12/03/2017

  
Descansa - MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

19/03/2017

  
UROLA K.E. - Descansa
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

26/03/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. - Descansa
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

02/04/2017

  
UROLA K.E. 4 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Descansa - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 12

09/04/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - Descansa
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 6 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

30/04/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Descansa - SORALUZE C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

07/05/2017

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - Descansa
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir