Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA Grupo IV ( 2016 / 2017 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA  Grupo IV ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 INTXURRE K.K.E. 12 6 0 0 4 2 0 52 7 32
2 DANENA K.E. ''A'' 12 4 2 0 4 1 1 42 9 27
3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 12 3 2 1 2 2 2 22 16 19
4 BILLABONA K.E. 12 2 1 3 3 1 2 19 22 17
5 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 12 2 1 3 1 0 5 14 31 10
6 URNIETA K.E. ''B'' 12 2 1 3 0 2 4 11 28 9
7 DANENA K.E. ''B'' 12 0 2 4 0 1 5 11 58 3

Jornada: 1

15/01/2017

  
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
DANENA K.E. A 7 - 0 DANENA K.E. B
Descansa - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
INTXURRE K.K.E. 6 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/01/2017

  
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 6 INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 DANENA K.E. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/01/2017

  
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 1 DANENA K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DANENA K.E. A 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/02/2017

  
DANENA K.E. B 1 - 4 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
Descansa - DANENA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/02/2017

  
DANENA K.E. B 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. B - Descansa
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 2 DANENA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/02/2017

  
INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 DANENA K.E. B
Descansa - BILLABONA K.E.
DANENA K.E. A 5 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

05/03/2017

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. B - Descansa
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 3 DANENA K.E. A
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 5 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

12/03/2017

  
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
DANENA K.E. B 0 - 10 DANENA K.E. A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - Descansa
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

19/03/2017

  
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 3 - 2 DANENA K.E. B
DANENA K.E. A 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Descansa - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

26/03/2017

  
DANENA K.E. B 2 - 5 BILLABONA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 DANENA K.E. A
Descansa - INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

02/04/2017

  
INTXURRE K.K.E. 14 - 0 DANENA K.E. B
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. B 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. A - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 12

09/04/2017

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 1 DANENA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 6 BILLABONA K.E.
Descansa - URNIETA K.E. B
DANENA K.E. A 1 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

30/04/2017

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 2 - 6 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - Descansa
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 3 DANENA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 14

07/05/2017

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Descansa - DANENA K.E. B
DANENA K.E. A 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
Subir