Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo I ( 2016 / 2017 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo I ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 AMARA BERRI K.E. ''A'' 18 8 1 0 3 2 4 56 25 36
2 URKI C.D. ''B'' 18 5 3 1 6 0 3 43 27 36
3 USURBIL F.T. 18 4 3 2 5 2 2 31 29 32
4 BEASAIN S.D. 18 5 2 2 4 0 5 30 24 29
5 URNIETA K.E. ''A'' 18 6 1 2 2 3 4 37 28 28
6 HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A'' 18 7 0 2 1 1 7 38 41 25
7 ORIOKO F.T. 18 5 1 3 1 4 4 42 42 23
8 ZARAUTZ K.E. 18 2 0 7 5 1 3 30 40 22
9 ANTZUOLA K.E. 18 2 1 6 3 1 5 26 36 17
10 TOURING KE 18 0 2 7 2 0 7 24 65 8

Jornada: 1

08/01/2017

  
URNIETA K.E. A 0 - 1 URKI C.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
TOURING KE 0 - 4 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 2

15/01/2017

  
URKI C.D. B 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E. A
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
ORIOKO F.T. 5 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

22/01/2017

  
URKI C.D. B 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
URNIETA K.E. A 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
TOURING KE 3 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

29/01/2017

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 5 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 4 - 0 URKI C.D. B
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E. A
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 5

05/02/2017

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 2 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
URKI C.D. B 2 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
URNIETA K.E. A 2 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 6

12/02/2017

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 4 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 3 URKI C.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E. A
TOURING KE 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

19/02/2017

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 2 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
URKI C.D. B 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
URNIETA K.E. A 3 - 1 TOURING KE
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

26/02/2017

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
TOURING KE 1 - 6 URKI C.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/03/2017

  
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 3 - 0 TOURING KE
URKI C.D. B 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
URNIETA K.E. A 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

12/03/2017

  
URKI C.D. B 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E. A
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 8 - 2 TOURING KE
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

19/03/2017

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 URKI C.D. B
URNIETA K.E. A 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
TOURING KE 2 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 12

26/03/2017

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 3 - 2 URKI C.D. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 5 - 1 URNIETA K.E. A
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 TOURING KE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 5 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

02/04/2017

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
URKI C.D. B 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
URNIETA K.E. A 6 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
TOURING KE 0 - 7 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

09/04/2017

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 4 URKI C.D. B
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
TOURING KE 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

30/04/2017

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 4 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
URKI C.D. B 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
URNIETA K.E. A 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 16

07/05/2017

  
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
ORIOKO F.T. 7 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 URKI C.D. B
TOURING KE 1 - 4 URNIETA K.E. A
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

14/05/2017

  
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 8 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 4 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
URKI C.D. B 5 - 4 TOURING KE
URNIETA K.E. A 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

21/05/2017

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
TOURING KE 4 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 URKI C.D. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
Subir